KKS Tarnowskie Gory — Pogon Prudnik 44:76: match report and statistics
Club Friendlies · 26.08.2017 15:30 · Finished
Compare teamsWho will win?
Votes: 0- KKS Tarnowskie Gory0%
- Draw0%
- Pogon Prudnik0%
Overview
The Club Friendlies match KKS Tarnowskie Gory – Pogon Prudnik on 26.08.2017 15:30 (UTC) finished 44:76. Neither side found a winner.
Pogon Prudnik, last 6 games: won 2, drawn 1, lost 3.
Related pages: KKS Tarnowskie Gory, Pogon Prudnik, Club Friendlies table.
More matches: Basketball matches today. The statistics are powered by the SportAPI sports data API.
Score by periods
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 44 | |
| 14 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 76 |
Lead tracker
KKS Tarnowskie Gory +3Biggest lead+32 Pogon Prudnik
1234
Head-to-head
KKS Tarnowskie Gory?L
Matches played: 0
draws: 0
0 / 0
Wins
0 / 00 / 0
Points
0 / 0
Pogon Prudnik?DLWWL
Matches
The teams have not met yet
Previous matches: KKS Tarnowskie Gory
Previous matches: Pogon Prudnik
Match info
- Tournament
- Friendlies
- Season
- 2017
Trends
No data yet
Markets by recent matches
KKS Tarnowskie Gory
matches: 1 · 2
Pogon Prudnik
155.0Avg match total179.5
100%1/1Over 145.5—
0%0/1Under 145.5—
100%1/1Over 150.5—
0%0/1Under 150.5—
0%0/1Over 155.5—
100%1/1Under 155.5—
0%0/1Over 160.5—
100%1/1Under 160.5—
0%0/1Over 165.5—
100%1/1Under 165.5—
—Over 169.550%1/2
—Under 169.550%1/2
—Over 174.550%1/2
—Under 174.550%1/2
—Over 179.550%1/2
—Under 179.550%1/2
—Over 184.550%1/2
—Under 184.550%1/2
—Over 189.550%1/2
—Under 189.550%1/2
Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.
Scoring by period
matches: 1 · 2
| For | Ag. | % | Period | % | For | Ag. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 23 | 100% | Period 1 | 100% | 22 | 23 |
| 21 | 16 | 100% | Period 2 | 100% | 12 | 19 |
| 13 | 23 | 100% | Period 3 | 100% | 16 | 20 |
| 13 | 26 | 100% | Period 4 | 100% | 25 | 25 |
- • KKS Tarnowskie Gory scores most in Period 2: 21 of 67 goals (31%).
- • KKS Tarnowskie Gory concedes most in Period 4: 26 of 88 conceded.
- • Pogon Prudnik scores most in Period 4: 25 of 75 goals (33%).
- • Pogon Prudnik concedes most in Period 4: 25 of 87 conceded.
- Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.