Landstede Zwolle — Donar Groningen 72:62: match report and statistics
NBB Cup · 17.12.2023 13:00 · Finished
Compare teams
Landstede Zwolle
Donar GroningenWho will win?
Votes: 0- Landstede Zwolle0%
- Draw0%
- Donar Groningen0%
Overview
Final score Landstede Zwolle 72:62 Donar Groningen, NBB Cup, 17.12.2023 13:00 (UTC). Landstede Zwolle took the victory.
Form of Landstede Zwolle in the last 6 matches: wins 2, draws 0, defeats 4. Form of Donar Groningen in the last 6 matches: wins 3, draws 1, defeats 2.
Head-to-head meetings: 20. Wins of Landstede Zwolle: 2, wins of Donar Groningen: 4, draws: 0. The last meeting on 14.12.2023 18:30 ended Donar Groningen 61:54 Landstede Zwolle.
Statistics and results: Landstede Zwolle statistics, Donar Groningen statistics, NBB Cup standings and results.
More matches: all Basketball matches of the day. Data on this page is provided by SportAPI Basketball data API.
Score by periods
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 72 | |
| 18 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 62 |
Head-to-head
Landstede ZwolleMatches played: 20
draws: 0
Donar GroningenPrevious matches: Landstede Zwolle
Previous matches: Donar Groningen
Match info
- Tournament
- NBB Cup
- Season
- 2023/2024
Upcoming matches: Landstede Zwolle
Upcoming matches: Donar Groningen
NBB Cup
Trends
Analysing recent matches…
Markets by recent matches
Analysing recent matches…
Scoring by period
Analysing recent matches…
Markets in head-to-head
Head-to-head matches: 6 · 137.17 goals per match on average.