MBA-MGUSiT (Women) — Enisey (Women) 59:69: match report and statistics

Russia. Premier League. Women (Play-off) · 26.04.2025 13:00 · Finished

Compare teams
MBA-MGUSiT (Women)
Finished59 : 6926.04.2025 13:002nd leg. Series tied 1-1
Enisey (Women)

Who will win?

Votes: 0
  • MBA-MGUSiT (Women)0%
  • Draw0%
  • Enisey (Women)0%

Overview

The Russia. Premier League. Women (Play-off) match MBA-MGUSiT (Women) – Enisey (Women) on 26.04.2025 13:00 (UTC) finished 59:69. Enisey (Women) took the victory.

Form of MBA-MGUSiT (Women) in the last 6 matches: wins 2, draws 1, defeats 3. Form of Enisey (Women) in the last 6 matches: wins 2, draws 0, defeats 4.

Head-to-head meetings: 20. Wins of MBA-MGUSiT (Women): 6, wins of Enisey (Women): 0, draws: 0. The last meeting on 24.04.2025 16:00 ended MBA-MGUSiT (Women) 86:73 Enisey (Women).

Statistics and results: MBA-MGUSiT (Women) results and fixtures, Enisey (Women) results and fixtures, Russia. Premier League. Women (Play-off) table.

More matches: all Basketball matches of the day. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Score by periods

Team1234Σ
MBA-MGUSiT (Women)
221315959
Enisey (Women)
2412161769

Lineups

Lead tracker

MBA-MGUSiT (Women) +6Biggest lead+10 Enisey (Women)
1234

Head-to-head

Matches played: 20
draws: 0

6 / 20
Wins
0 / 20
455 / 834
Points
379 / 834
Matches

Previous matches: MBA-MGUSiT (Women)

Previous matches: Enisey (Women)

Match info

Season
2024/2025

Upcoming matches: MBA-MGUSiT (Women)

Upcoming matches: Enisey (Women)

Russia. Premier League. Women (Play-off)

Trends

  • Both teams scored in 4 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 4 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 4 matches in a row100%

Based on recent matches: home team — 2, away team — 4

Markets by recent matches

MBA-MGUSiT (Women)matches: 1 · 2Enisey (Women)
159.0Avg match total143.5
—Over 133.550%1/2
—Under 133.550%1/2
—Over 138.550%1/2
—Under 138.550%1/2
—Over 143.550%1/2
—Under 143.550%1/2
—Over 148.550%1/2
—Under 148.550%1/2
100%1/1Over 149.5—
0%0/1Under 149.5—
—Over 153.550%1/2
—Under 153.550%1/2
100%1/1Over 154.5—
0%0/1Under 154.5—
0%0/1Over 159.5—
100%1/1Under 159.5—
0%0/1Over 164.5—
100%1/1Under 164.5—
0%0/1Over 169.5—
100%1/1Under 169.5—

Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.

Scoring by period

matches: 1 · 2
MBA-MGUSiT (Women)Enisey (Women)
ForAg.%Period%ForAg.
1916100%Period 1100%3437
2415100%Period 2100%2829
2318100%Period 3100%3739
2024100%Period 4100%4241
  • • MBA-MGUSiT (Women) scores most in Period 2: 24 of 86 goals (28%).
  • • MBA-MGUSiT (Women) concedes most in Period 4: 24 of 73 conceded.
  • • Enisey (Women) scores most in Period 4: 42 of 141 goals (30%).
  • • Enisey (Women) concedes most in Period 4: 41 of 146 conceded.
  • Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.

Markets in head-to-head

100%Over 1.56 of 6
100%Over 2.56 of 6
100%Over 3.56 of 6
100%Both teams to score6 of 6
100%MBA-MGUSiT (Women) wins6 of 6
0%Enisey (Women) wins0 of 6
0%Draw0 of 6

Head-to-head matches: 6 · 139 goals per match on average.

Lead tracker

Biggest lead: +6 Biggest lead: +10Lead changes: 7