Harem Spor — Goztepe 77:73: match report and statistics

Club Friendlies · 04.09.2026 15:00 · Finished

Compare teams
Harem Spor
Finished77 : 7304.09.2026 15:00
Goztepe

Who will win?

Votes: 0
  • Harem Spor0%
  • Draw0%
  • Goztepe0%

Overview

The Club Friendlies match Harem Spor – Goztepe on 04.09.2026 15:00 (UTC) finished 77:73. The win went to Harem Spor.

Harem Spor, last 6 games: won 3, drawn 0, lost 3. Goztepe, last 6 games: won 2, drawn 2, lost 2.

All meetings of Harem Spor and Goztepe: 2 (wins of Harem Spor: 0, wins of Goztepe: 2, draws: 0). The last meeting on 16.03.2026 14:00 ended Harem Spor 91:111 Goztepe.

Related pages: Harem Spor results and fixtures, Goztepe results and fixtures, Club Friendlies table.

Other games: all Basketball matches of the day. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Score by periods

Team1234Σ
Harem Spor
1523182177
Goztepe
2118201473

Head-to-head

Matches played: 2
draws: 0

0 / 2
Wins
2 / 2
161 / 347
Points
186 / 347
Matches
16.03.2026Finished
Harem Spor91 : 111Goztepe
22.11.2025Finished
Goztepe75 : 70Harem Spor

Previous matches: Harem Spor

Previous matches: Goztepe

15.05.2026Finished
Bandirma Bordo82 : 65Goztepe
L
12.05.2026Finished
Goztepe73 : 71Bandirma Bordo
W
09.05.2026Finished
Bandirma Bordo84 : 76Goztepe
L
02.05.2026Finished
Goztepe121 : 119Ormanspor
D

Match info

Tournament
Friendlies
Season
2026

Upcoming matches: Harem Spor

Upcoming matches: Goztepe

08.11.2026Match starts
iLab13:30Goztepe

Trends

  • Over 2.5 in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 8 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 8 matches in a row100%
  • Both teams scored in 7 matches in a row100%
  • Both teams scored in 4 matches in a row100%
  • Over 137.5 goals in 7 of 8 matches88%
  • Conceded over 68.5 in 7 of 8 matches88%
  • Over 145.5 goals in 8 of 10 matches80%
  • Scored over 75.5 in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • Conceded over 77.5 in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • Unbeaten in 7 of 10 matches70%

Based on recent matches: home team — 8, away team — 10

Markets by recent matches

Harem Spormatches: 3 · 6Goztepe
111.7Avg match total161.8
67%2/3Over 101.5—
33%1/3Under 101.5—
67%2/3Over 106.5—
33%1/3Under 106.5—
67%2/3Over 111.5—
33%1/3Under 111.5—
67%2/3Over 116.5—
33%1/3Under 116.5—
67%2/3Over 121.5—
33%1/3Under 121.5—
—Over 151.567%4/6
—Under 151.533%2/6
—Over 156.567%4/6
—Under 156.533%2/6
—Over 161.533%2/6
—Under 161.567%4/6
—Over 166.533%2/6
—Under 166.567%4/6
—Over 171.533%2/6
—Under 171.567%4/6

Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.

Scoring by period

matches: 3 · 6
Harem SporGoztepe
ForAg.%Period%ForAg.
4242100%Period 1100%117119
4140100%Period 2100%113113
3543100%Period 3100%117122
4032100%Period 4100%108118
  • • Harem Spor scores most in Period 1: 42 of 158 goals (27%).
  • • Harem Spor concedes most in Period 3: 43 of 157 conceded.
  • • Goztepe scores most in Period 1: 117 of 478 goals (24%).
  • • Goztepe concedes most in Period 3: 122 of 493 conceded.
  • Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.