Miner 2015 — AEL Limassol 94:83: match report and statistics
Club Friendlies · 19.09.2026 14:00 · Finished
Compare teamsWho will win?
Votes: 0- Miner 20150%
- Draw0%
- AEL Limassol0%
Overview
The Club Friendlies match Miner 2015 – AEL Limassol on 19.09.2026 14:00 (UTC) finished 94:83. The win went to Miner 2015.
Miner 2015, last 6 games: won 3, drawn 0, lost 3. AEL Limassol, last 6 games: won 3, drawn 0, lost 3.
Related pages: Miner 2015 results and fixtures, AEL Limassol results and fixtures, Club Friendlies.
Other games: all Basketball matches of the day. The statistics are powered by SportAPI.
Head-to-head
Miner 2015?WWLLL
Matches played: 0
draws: 0
0 / 0
Wins
0 / 00 / 0
Points
0 / 0
AEL Limassol?WWLWL
Matches
The teams have not met yet
Previous matches: Miner 2015
Previous matches: AEL Limassol
Match info
- Tournament
- Friendlies
- Season
- 2026
Upcoming matches: Miner 2015
Upcoming matches: AEL Limassol
Trends
Both teams scored in 10 matches in a row100%
Over 2.5 in 10 matches in a row100%
Scored in 10 matches in a row100%
Both teams scored in 9 matches in a row100%
Over 2.5 in 9 matches in a row100%
Scored in 9 matches in a row100%
Over 145.5 goals in 7 of 9 matches78%
Conceded over 75.5 in 7 of 9 matches78%
Over 176.5 goals in 7 of 10 matches70%
Conceded over 91.5 in 7 of 10 matches70%
Based on recent matches: home team — 10, away team — 9
Markets by recent matches
Miner 2015
matches: 7 · 6
AEL Limassol
186.1Avg match total153.8
—Over 143.5100%6/6
—Under 143.50%0/6
—Over 148.583%5/6
—Under 148.517%1/6
—Over 153.533%2/6
—Under 153.567%4/6
—Over 158.533%2/6
—Under 158.567%4/6
—Over 163.517%1/6
—Under 163.583%5/6
71%5/7Over 176.5—
29%2/7Under 176.5—
57%4/7Over 181.5—
43%3/7Under 181.5—
43%3/7Over 186.5—
57%4/7Under 186.5—
43%3/7Over 191.5—
57%4/7Under 191.5—
14%1/7Over 196.5—
86%6/7Under 196.5—
Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.
Scoring by period
matches: 7 · 6
| For | Ag. | % | Period | % | For | Ag. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | 137 | 100% | Period 1 | 100% | 83 | 125 |
| 138 | 133 | 100% | Period 2 | 100% | 86 | 93 |
| 127 | 156 | 100% | Period 3 | 100% | 91 | 109 |
| 161 | 122 | 100% | Period 4 | 100% | 82 | 110 |
- • Miner 2015 scores most in Period 4: 161 of 574 goals (28%).
- • Miner 2015 concedes most in Period 3: 156 of 548 conceded.
- • AEL Limassol scores most in Period 3: 91 of 342 goals (27%).
- • AEL Limassol concedes most in Period 1: 125 of 437 conceded.
- Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.