Avtodor — Dinamo Vladivostok 88:94: match report and statistics
Club Friendlies · 13.09.2026 12:00 · Finished
Compare teamsWho will win?
Votes: 0- Avtodor0%
- Draw0%
- Dinamo Vladivostok0%
Overview
Avtodor vs Dinamo Vladivostok ended 88:94 on 13.09.2026 12:00 (UTC) in Club Friendlies. Dinamo Vladivostok took the victory.
Form of Avtodor in the last 6 matches: wins 1, draws 0, defeats 5. Form of Dinamo Vladivostok in the last 6 matches: wins 1, draws 1, defeats 4.
More on the site: Avtodor, Dinamo Vladivostok, Club Friendlies.
Other games: Basketball results and fixtures. Want the same statistics on your site? Try SportAPI Match Centre widget.
Score by periods
| Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 26 | 25 | 20 | 88 | |
| 18 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 94 |
Head-to-head
Avtodor?LLWLL
Matches played: 0
draws: 0
0 / 0
Wins
0 / 00 / 0
Points
0 / 0
Dinamo Vladivostok?LWLLD
Matches
Previous matches: Avtodor
Previous matches: Dinamo Vladivostok
Match info
- Tournament
- Friendlies
- Season
- 2026
Upcoming matches: Avtodor
Upcoming matches: Dinamo Vladivostok
Trends
Both teams scored in 10 matches in a row100%
Over 2.5 in 10 matches in a row100%
Scored in 10 matches in a row100%
Both teams scored in 8 matches in a row100%
Over 2.5 in 8 matches in a row100%
Scored in 8 matches in a row100%
Scored under 76.5 in 8 of 8 matches100%
Lost 7 of 8 matches88%
Over 142.5 goals in 6 of 8 matches75%
Conceded over 76.5 in 6 of 8 matches75%
Under 165.5 goals in 7 of 10 matches70%
Scored over 73.5 in 7 of 10 matches70%
Based on recent matches: home team — 8, away team — 10
Markets by recent matches
Avtodor
matches: 6 · 5
Dinamo Vladivostok
154.2Avg match total146.6
—Over 136.580%4/5
—Under 136.520%1/5
—Over 141.560%3/5
—Under 141.540%2/5
83%5/6Over 144.5—
17%1/6Under 144.5—
—Over 146.540%2/5
—Under 146.560%3/5
67%4/6Over 149.5—
33%2/6Under 149.5—
—Over 151.540%2/5
—Under 151.560%3/5
50%3/6Over 154.5—
50%3/6Under 154.5—
—Over 156.540%2/5
—Under 156.560%3/5
33%2/6Over 159.5—
67%4/6Under 159.5—
17%1/6Over 164.5—
83%5/6Under 164.5—
Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.
Scoring by period
matches: 6 · 5
| For | Ag. | % | Period | % | For | Ag. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | 114 | 100% | Period 1 | 100% | 99 | 102 |
| 96 | 133 | 100% | Period 2 | 100% | 92 | 66 |
| 93 | 139 | 100% | Period 3 | 100% | 79 | 88 |
| 104 | 127 | 100% | Period 4 | 100% | 104 | 88 |
- • Avtodor scores most in Period 1: 119 of 412 goals (29%).
- • Avtodor concedes most in Period 3: 139 of 513 conceded.
- • Dinamo Vladivostok scores most in Period 4: 104 of 385 goals (27%).
- • Dinamo Vladivostok concedes most in Period 1: 102 of 348 conceded.
- Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.