Raniza 7x7 — Los Chamos 7x7 5:7: match report and statistics

7x7. Mexico. Kings League · 20.04.2026 01:00 · Finished

Compare teams
Raniza 7x7
Finished5 : 720.04.2026 01:00
Los Chamos 7x7

Who will win?

Votes: 0
  • Raniza 7x70%
  • Draw0%
  • Los Chamos 7x70%

Overview

Final score Raniza 7x7 5:7 Los Chamos 7x7, 7x7. Mexico. Kings League, 20.04.2026 01:00 (UTC). The win went to Los Chamos 7x7. Goals: Carlos Hernandez 1', Tonatiuh Mejia 2', Gilbert Emmanuel Castillo 4', Флорес Alana 12', Gilbert Emmanuel Castillo 21', Mathias Vidangossy 22', Lagunas C. 22', Juan Esteban Araya Gonzalez 23', Ruben Ramirez 30', Silva A. 36', Andres Nieto 40+4', Zuart U. 40+7'.

Raniza 7x7, last 6 games: won 3, drawn 1, lost 2. Los Chamos 7x7, last 6 games: won 3, drawn 0, lost 3.

Raniza 7x7 in the standings: place 7, points 5, played 11. Los Chamos 7x7 in the standings: place 6, points 5, played 11.

Related pages: Raniza 7x7 statistics, Los Chamos 7x7 statistics, 7x7. Mexico. Kings League table.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. The statistics are powered by SportAPI, a sports data provider.

Score by periods

Team12Σ
Raniza 7x7
145
Los Chamos 7x7
347

Match events

Lineups

Lead tracker

Raniza 7x7 +0Biggest lead+3 Los Chamos 7x7
12

Head-to-head

Matches played: 0
draws: 0

0 / 0
Wins
0 / 0
0 / 0
Goals
0 / 0
0 / 0
Yellow cards
0 / 0
0 / 0
Red cards
0 / 0
Matches
19.10.2026Finished
Los Chamos 7x76 : 4Raniza 7x7

Сыграно по спец. правилам.

Previous matches: Raniza 7x7

Previous matches: Los Chamos 7x7

Match info

Season
2025/2026

7x7. Mexico. Kings League

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-Pts
1Atletico Parceros 7x711100163:39+2410
2KRU 7x71190274:46+289
3Galacticos Caribe 7x71160551:56-56
4Aniquiladores 7x71160558:60-26
5Peluche Caligari 7x71150648:51-35
6Los Chamos 7x71150656:60-45
7Raniza 7x71150653:68-155
8Club de Cuervos 7x71140750:55-54
9Persas 7x71140760:53+74
10Los Aliens 7x71140752:57-54
11Simios 7x71140758:59-14
12Guerrilla 7x71140744:63-194
  • Promotion - 7x7. Mexico. Kings League (Play-off: Round of 4)
  • Promotion - 7x7. Mexico. Kings League (Play-off: Round of 8)
  • Promotion - 7x7. Mexico. Kings League (Play-in)

Match forecast

Quick readLos Chamos 7x7 favourite · 70%Over 2.5 100%Both teams to score 99%Goal peak 46-60
20%Win · Raniza 7x74.98
10%Draw9.81
70%Win · Los Chamos 7x71.43
11.5Expected goals
1.3Expected cards
  • The model expects 11.5 goals: 4.5 for Raniza 7x7 and 7 for Los Chamos 7x7.
  • Most likely score is 4–6 (3%), followed by 4–7 (3%).
  • Most goals in both teams' matches come in 46-60: 39 in total.
  • Expected goals by half: 1st — 5, 2nd — 6.5.

Correct score by the model

4–62.8%4–72.8%5–62.5%5–72.5%3–62.5%3–72.5%4–82.5%4–52.4%5–82.2%

Scores 4+ goals: Raniza 7x7 — 66%, Los Chamos 7x7 — 92%

MarkethistoryhistoryModelFair odds
Over 0.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 1.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 2.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 3.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 4.5100%100%99%1.01

Poisson model on recent matches: home team at home (3), away team away (3). History — share of each team's matches where the line came in.

Trends

  • Both teams scored in 8 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 8 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 8 matches in a row100%
  • Both teams scored in 7 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 7 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 7 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 goals in 8 of 8 matches100%
  • Scored over 1.5 in 8 of 8 matches100%
  • Conceded over 1.5 in 8 of 8 matches100%
  • First-half goal in 8 of 8 matches100%
  • Over 2.5 goals in 7 of 7 matches100%
  • Scored over 1.5 in 7 of 7 matches100%

Based on recent matches: home team — 8, away team — 7

Markets by recent matches

Raniza 7x7matches: 3 · 3Los Chamos 7x7
12.0Avg match total11.0
100%3/3Over 0.5100%3/3
0%0/3Under 0.50%0/3
100%3/3Over 1.5100%3/3
0%0/3Under 1.50%0/3
100%3/3Over 2.5100%3/3
0%0/3Under 2.50%0/3
100%3/3Over 3.5100%3/3
0%0/3Under 3.50%0/3
100%3/3Over 4.5100%3/3
0%0/3Under 4.50%0/3

Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.

First goal and after

First to score…

Raniza 7x7Los Chamos 7x7
67%2/3Scores first67%2/3
0%0/2…and wins50%1/2
0%0/2…and draws0%0/2
100%2/2…and loses50%1/2
100%2/2…and then concedes100%2/2

First to concede…

33%1/3Concedes first33%1/3
100%1/1…and then scores100%1/1
0%0/1…and comes back to win0%0/1
0%0/1…and saves a draw0%0/1

Overall

67%2/3Scores in both halves67%2/3
100%3/3Scores at all100%3/3
  • • Raniza 7x7 opened the scoring in 67% of matches.
  • • Raniza 7x7 avoided defeat after conceding first in 0% of such matches.
  • • Los Chamos 7x7 opened the scoring in 67% of matches.
  • • Los Chamos 7x7 avoided defeat after conceding first in 0% of such matches.

Goals by time

matches: 3 · 3
Raniza 7x7Los Chamos 7x7
ForAg.%Period%ForAg.
63100%1–15100%34
0867%16–3067%33
000%31–450%00
415100%46–60100%1010
000%61–750%00
000%76–900%00
000%37–HT0%00
000%87–FT0%00
  • • Raniza 7x7 scores most in 1–15: 6 of 10 goals (60%).
  • • Raniza 7x7 concedes most in 46–60: 15 of 26 conceded.
  • • Raniza 7x7 scores 0% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • • Los Chamos 7x7 scores most in 46–60: 10 of 16 goals (63%).
  • • Los Chamos 7x7 concedes most in 46–60: 10 of 17 conceded.
  • • Los Chamos 7x7 scores 0% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.

Corners and cards

No data yet

xG and shots

No data yet

Half-time / full-time

Row — after the 1st half, column — final result

Raniza 7x7matches: 3

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W0led and won0led, drew1led, lostHalf-time: D0level → won0draw0level → lostHalf-time: L0comeback win0trailed → drew2trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)5:6 ×13:9 ×12:11 ×1

Los Chamos 7x7matches: 3

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W1led and won0led, drew0led, lostHalf-time: D0level → won0draw1level → lostHalf-time: L0comeback win0trailed → drew1trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)7:8 ×13:5 ×16:4 ×1

From the team's point of view: W — winning, D — draw, L — losing.