Slavia Prague U19 — Dukla Prague U19 0:0: match report and statistics

Czech Republic Championship U19 · 30.05.2026 09:00 · Finished

Compare teams
Slavia Prague U19
Finished0 : 030.05.2026 09:00
Dukla Prague U19

Who will win?

Votes: 0
  • Slavia Prague U190%
  • Draw0%
  • Dukla Prague U190%

Overview

The Czech Republic Championship U19 match Slavia Prague U19 – Dukla Prague U19 on 30.05.2026 09:00 (UTC) finished 0:0. Neither side found a winner.

Slavia Prague U19, last 6 games: won 1, drawn 1, lost 4. Dukla Prague U19, last 6 games: won 2, drawn 1, lost 3.

All meetings of Slavia Prague U19 and Dukla Prague U19: 10 (wins of Slavia Prague U19: 3, wins of Dukla Prague U19: 2, draws: 1). The last meeting on 31.10.2025 11:00 ended Dukla Prague U19 2:5 Slavia Prague U19.

Slavia Prague U19 in the standings: place 9, points 44, played 30. Dukla Prague U19 in the standings: place 8, points 45, played 30.

Statistics and results: Slavia Prague U19 results and fixtures, Dukla Prague U19 results and fixtures, Czech Republic Championship U19 table.

More matches: Football matches today. Scores and statistics come from a live 3D match tracker.

Score by periods

Team12Σ
Slavia Prague U19
000
Dukla Prague U19
000

Head-to-head

Matches played: 10
draws: 1

3 / 10
Wins
2 / 10
19 / 30
Goals
11 / 30
6 / 10
Yellow cards
4 / 10
0 / 0
Red cards
0 / 0
Matches

Previous matches: Slavia Prague U19

Previous matches: Dukla Prague U19

Match info

Season
2025/2026

Upcoming matches: Slavia Prague U19

Upcoming matches: Dukla Prague U19

Czech Republic Championship U19

#TeamPWDLGoals+/-Pts
1Hradec Kralove U1930186672:39+3360
2Banik Ostrava U1930166860:49+1154
3Viktoria Plzen U1930156961:47+1451
4Karvina U19301621256:47+950
5AC Sparta Prague U19301531262:54+848
6Zbrojovka U19301461048:43+548
7Mlada Boleslav U19301431355:43+1245
8Dukla Prague U19301361152:53-145
9Slavia Prague U19301421464:65-144
10Pardubice U19301261253:50+342
11Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19301251360:65-541
121. Slovacko U19301161343:53-1039
13Sigma Olomouc U19301061442:48-636
14Zlin U1930881447:52-532
15Slovan Liberec U1930841855:76-2128
16Vysocina Jihlava U1930532231:77-4618
  • Relegation

Match forecast

Quick readEven matchOver 2.5 75%Both teams to score 74%Goal peak 31-45
43%Win · Slavia Prague U192.35
21%Draw4.81
37%Win · Dukla Prague U192.73
3.95Expected goals
0.1Expected cards
  • The model expects 3.95 goals: 2.05 for Slavia Prague U19 and 1.9 for Dukla Prague U19.
  • Most likely score is 2–1 (8%), followed by 1–1 (7%).
  • Most goals in both teams' matches come in 31-45: 17 in total.
  • Expected goals by half: 1st — 2.1, 2nd — 1.85.

Correct score by the model

2–17.7%1–17.5%2–27.3%1–27.1%3–15.3%3–25%2–34.6%1–34.5%2–04%

Scores 4+ goals: Slavia Prague U19 — 15%, Dukla Prague U19 — 13%

MarkethistoryhistoryModelFair odds
Over 0.590%100%98%1.02
Over 1.580%100%90%1.11
Over 2.580%80%75%1.33
Over 3.540%60%56%1.80
Over 4.540%30%36%2.77

Poisson model on recent matches: home team at home (10), away team away (10). History — share of each team's matches where the line came in.

Trends

  • Over 2.5 in 3 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 3 matches in a row100%
  • Under 3.5 cards in 10 of 10 matches100%
  • Under 3.5 cards in 9 of 9 matches100%
  • Scored over 0.5 in 9 of 10 matches90%
  • Conceded over 0.5 in 8 of 10 matches80%
  • Conceded over 0.5 in 8 of 10 matches80%
  • Over 2.5 goals in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • Scored under 2.5 in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • Over 2.5 goals in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • Both teams scored in 7 of 10 matches70%
  • First-half goal in 7 of 10 matches70%

Based on recent matches: home team — 10, away team — 10

Markets by recent matches

Slavia Prague U19matches: 10 · 10Dukla Prague U19
3.9Avg match total4.0
90%9/10Over 0.5100%10/10
10%1/10Under 0.50%0/10
80%8/10Over 1.5100%10/10
20%2/10Under 1.50%0/10
80%8/10Over 2.580%8/10
20%2/10Under 2.520%2/10
40%4/10Over 3.560%6/10
60%6/10Under 3.540%4/10
40%4/10Over 4.530%3/10
60%6/10Under 4.570%7/10

Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.

First goal and after

First to score…

Slavia Prague U19Dukla Prague U19
56%5/9Scores first40%4/10
60%3/5…and wins50%2/4
0%0/5…and draws25%1/4
40%2/5…and loses25%1/4
80%4/5…and then concedes75%3/4

First to concede…

44%4/9Concedes first60%6/10
75%3/4…and then scores100%6/6
75%3/4…and comes back to win17%1/6
0%0/4…and saves a draw50%3/6

Overall

50%5/10Scores in both halves20%2/10
80%8/10Scores at all100%10/10
  • • Slavia Prague U19 opened the scoring in 56% of matches.
  • • Slavia Prague U19 avoided defeat after conceding first in 75% of such matches.
  • • Dukla Prague U19 opened the scoring in 40% of matches.
  • • Dukla Prague U19 avoided defeat after conceding first in 67% of such matches.

Goals by time

matches: 10 · 10
Slavia Prague U19Dukla Prague U19
ForAg.%Period%ForAg.
4140%1–1550%34
1430%16–3060%44
2770%31–4570%35
5250%46–6040%31
2230%61–7570%55
6360%76–9030%12
1340%37–HT50%23
3250%87–FT10%01
  • • Slavia Prague U19 scores most in 76–90: 6 of 20 goals (30%).
  • • Slavia Prague U19 concedes most in 31–45: 7 of 19 conceded.
  • • Slavia Prague U19 scores 40% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • • Dukla Prague U19 scores most in 61–75: 5 of 19 goals (26%).
  • • Dukla Prague U19 concedes most in 31–45: 5 of 21 conceded.
  • • Dukla Prague U19 scores 32% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.

Corners and cards

No data yet

xG and shots

No data yet

Half-time / full-time

Row — after the 1st half, column — final result

Slavia Prague U19matches: 10

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W0led and won0led, drew0led, lostHalf-time: D3level → won1draw2level → lostHalf-time: L3comeback win0trailed → drew1trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)2:1 ×23:2 ×20:3 ×10:0 ×11:0 ×13:5 ×1

Dukla Prague U19matches: 10

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W1led and won0led, drew0led, lostHalf-time: D2level → won3draw0level → lostHalf-time: L0comeback win1trailed → drew3trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)2:2 ×21:1 ×21:5 ×11:4 ×11:2 ×14:3 ×1

From the team's point of view: W — winning, D — draw, L — losing.

Markets in head-to-head

83%Over 1.55 of 6
83%Over 2.55 of 6
67%Over 3.54 of 6
67%Both teams to score4 of 6
50%Slavia Prague U19 wins3 of 6
33%Dukla Prague U19 wins2 of 6
17%Draw1 of 6

Head-to-head matches: 6 · 5 goals per match on average.