Galacticos Caribe 7x7 — Club de Cuervos 7x7 4:9: match report and statistics

МЕКСИКА: Kings League - Mexico - Плей-офф(Stat) · 17.05.2026 23:00 · Finished

Compare teams
Galacticos Caribe 7x7
Finished4 : 917.05.2026 23:00Сыграно по спец. правилам.
Club de Cuervos 7x7

Who will win?

Votes: 0
  • Galacticos Caribe 7x70%
  • Draw0%
  • Club de Cuervos 7x70%

Overview

The МЕКСИКА: Kings League - Mexico - Плей-офф(Stat) match Galacticos Caribe 7x7 – Club de Cuervos 7x7 on 17.05.2026 23:00 (UTC) finished 4:9. The win went to Club de Cuervos 7x7. Goals: Valdovinos Bernaldino 1', Valdovinos Bernaldino 2', Askenazi Pepe 21', Cardona K. 21', Айяла Angel 23', Navarro S. 28', Escamilla J. 33', Natalia Garcia 33', Варгас Эддер 34', Cardona K. 39', Madrigal E. 40', Askenazi Pepe 40+2'.

Galacticos Caribe 7x7, last 6 games: won 4, drawn 1, lost 1. Club de Cuervos 7x7, last 6 games: won 4, drawn 0, lost 2.

All meetings of Galacticos Caribe 7x7 and Club de Cuervos 7x7: 1 (wins of Galacticos Caribe 7x7: 1, wins of Club de Cuervos 7x7: 0, draws: 0). The last meeting on 25.04.2026 23:00 ended Galacticos Caribe 7x7 5:4 Club de Cuervos 7x7.

Related pages: Galacticos Caribe 7x7, Club de Cuervos 7x7, МЕКСИКА: Kings League - Mexico - Плей-офф(Stat) standings and results.

See also Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Score by periods

Team12Σ
Galacticos Caribe 7x7
044
Club de Cuervos 7x7
279

Match events

Lineups

Lead tracker

Galacticos Caribe 7x7 +0Biggest lead+6 Club de Cuervos 7x7
12

Head-to-head

Matches played: 1
draws: 0

1 / 1
Wins
0 / 1
5 / 9
Goals
4 / 9
0 / 0
Yellow cards
0 / 0
0 / 0
Red cards
0 / 0
Matches

Previous matches: Galacticos Caribe 7x7

Previous matches: Club de Cuervos 7x7

Match info

Season
2025/2026

Upcoming matches: Club de Cuervos 7x7

04.10.2026Match starts
Club de Cuervos 7x722:00Peluche Caligari 7x7

Сыграно по спец. правилам.

МЕКСИКА: Kings League - Mexico - Плей-офф(Stat)

Match forecast

Quick readEven matchOver 2.5 100%Both teams to score 99%Goal peak 46-60
41%Win · Galacticos Caribe 7x72.43
13%Draw7.79
46%Win · Club de Cuervos 7x72.18
10.75Expected goals
1Expected cards
  • The model expects 10.75 goals: 5.27 for Galacticos Caribe 7x7 and 5.48 for Club de Cuervos 7x7.
  • Most likely score is 5–5 (3%), followed by 4–5 (3%).
  • Most goals in both teams' matches come in 46-60: 97 in total.
  • Expected goals by half: 1st — 4.03, 2nd — 6.47.

Correct score by the model

5–53%4–52.8%5–62.7%5–42.7%6–52.6%4–62.6%4–42.6%6–62.4%6–42.4%

Scores 4+ goals: Galacticos Caribe 7x7 — 77%, Club de Cuervos 7x7 — 80%

MarkethistoryhistoryModelFair odds
Over 0.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 1.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 2.5100%100%100%1.00
Over 3.5100%100%99%1.01
Over 4.5100%100%98%1.02

Poisson model on recent matches: home team at home (7), away team away (8). History — share of each team's matches where the line came in.

Trends

  • Both teams scored in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Both teams scored in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Over 2.5 in 10 matches in a row100%
  • Scored in 10 matches in a row100%
  • 4 wins in a row100%
  • Unbeaten in 4 matches100%
  • 3 wins in a row100%
  • Unbeaten in 3 matches100%
  • Over 2.5 goals in 10 of 10 matches100%
  • Scored over 1.5 in 10 of 10 matches100%

Based on recent matches: home team — 10, away team — 10

Markets by recent matches

Galacticos Caribe 7x7matches: 7 · 8Club de Cuervos 7x7
11.0Avg match total10.5
100%7/7Over 0.5100%8/8
0%0/7Under 0.50%0/8
100%7/7Over 1.5100%8/8
0%0/7Under 1.50%0/8
100%7/7Over 2.5100%8/8
0%0/7Under 2.50%0/8
100%7/7Over 3.5100%8/8
0%0/7Under 3.50%0/8
100%7/7Over 4.5100%8/8
0%0/7Under 4.50%0/8

Share of each team's recent matches where the match total went over / under the line.

First goal and after

First to score…

Galacticos Caribe 7x7Club de Cuervos 7x7
43%3/7Scores first63%5/8
67%2/3…and wins20%1/5
0%0/3…and draws0%0/5
33%1/3…and loses80%4/5
100%3/3…and then concedes100%5/5

First to concede…

57%4/7Concedes first38%3/8
100%4/4…and then scores100%3/3
50%2/4…and comes back to win67%2/3
0%0/4…and saves a draw0%0/3

Overall

86%6/7Scores in both halves100%8/8
100%7/7Scores at all100%8/8
  • • Galacticos Caribe 7x7 opened the scoring in 43% of matches.
  • • Galacticos Caribe 7x7 avoided defeat after conceding first in 50% of such matches.
  • • Club de Cuervos 7x7 opened the scoring in 63% of matches.
  • • Club de Cuervos 7x7 avoided defeat after conceding first in 67% of such matches.

Goals by time

matches: 7 · 8
Galacticos Caribe 7x7Club de Cuervos 7x7
ForAg.%Period%ForAg.
1115100%1–15100%1110
3114%16–3050%27
000%31–450%00
2223100%46–60100%2824
000%61–750%00
000%76–900%00
000%37–HT0%00
000%87–FT0%00
  • • Galacticos Caribe 7x7 scores most in 46–60: 22 of 36 goals (61%).
  • • Galacticos Caribe 7x7 concedes most in 46–60: 23 of 39 conceded.
  • • Galacticos Caribe 7x7 scores 0% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • • Club de Cuervos 7x7 scores most in 46–60: 28 of 41 goals (68%).
  • • Club de Cuervos 7x7 concedes most in 46–60: 24 of 41 conceded.
  • • Club de Cuervos 7x7 scores 0% of goals after the 60th minute.
  • Framed — the period where the team scores / concedes the most. % — share of matches with an event in the period.

Corners and cards

No data yet

xG and shots

No data yet

Half-time / full-time

Row — after the 1st half, column — final result

Galacticos Caribe 7x7matches: 7

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W2led and won0led, drew0led, lostHalf-time: D0level → won0draw1level → lostHalf-time: L2comeback win0trailed → drew2trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)7:6 ×15:4 ×17:8 ×13:4 ×14:3 ×13:8 ×1

Club de Cuervos 7x7matches: 8

Full-time: WFull-time: DFull-time: LHalf-time: W0led and won0led, drew2led, lostHalf-time: D1level → won0draw1level → lostHalf-time: L2comeback win0trailed → drew2trailed and lost
Frequent scores (own : opponent)7:5 ×18:7 ×14:5 ×16:1 ×16:9 ×13:4 ×1

From the team's point of view: W — winning, D — draw, L — losing.