Etar

Etar

LLWWL
Venue
Ivaylo (Veliko Tarnovo)

Overview

The previous match of Etar was against Spartak Pleven on 23.10.2026 15:00: 2:1.

The next match of Etar is against Pirin Blagoevgrad on 31.10.2026 16:00 (UTC).

Form of Etar in the last 5 matches: wins 2, draws 0, defeats 3.

Related pages: Spartak Pleven, Pirin Blagoevgrad.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Recent matches

23.10.2026Finished
Spartak PlevenSpartak Pleven2 : 1EtarEtar
L
19.10.2026Finished
EtarEtar2 : 4Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna
L
09.10.2026Finished
EtarEtar2 : 0FratriaFratria
W
20.09.2026Finished
EtarEtar2 : 4Chernomorets BurgasChernomorets Burgas
L
14.09.2026Finished
Hebar PazardzhikHebar Pazardzhik4 : 1EtarEtar
L

Upcoming matches

31.10.2026Match starts
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad16:00EtarEtar
07.11.2026Match starts
EtarEtar16:00MontanaMontana
14.11.2026Match starts
Dobrudzha DobrichDobrudzha Dobrich16:00EtarEtar
21.11.2026Match starts
EtarEtar16:00Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge
28.11.2026Match starts
EtarEtar16:00NesebarNesebar
05.12.2026Match starts
Yantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo16:00EtarEtar

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Angel MartinovBulgariaAngel Martinov2320000
23Nikola VidenovBulgariaNikola Videnov24100000
22BulgariaAleksandar Hristov1700000
Defenders
4Georgi AleksandrovBulgariaGeorgi Aleksandrov25121030
2Petar ZografovBulgariaPetar Zografov2200000
5Nikola BorisovBulgariaNikola Borisov26101010
77Martin NikolovBulgariaMartin Nikolov3340000
13Atanas PemperskiBulgariaAtanas Pemperski23101020
Midfielders
28Kostadin BelalievBulgariaKostadin Belaliev2100000
16Steliyan DobrevBulgariaSteliyan Dobrev22102030
6BulgariaGeorgi Ivanov2182000
10Chavdar IvaylovBulgariaChavdar Ivaylov3092030
28Evgeni PeychevBulgariaEvgeni Peychev2200000
8Viktor VasilevBulgariaViktor Vasilev20110020
17Atanas AtanasovBulgariaAtanas Atanasov21100010
20Борисов Мартин1940000
7BulgariaRosen Ivanov23100010
14Radoslav NaydenovRadoslav Naydenov1961010
26Hristiyan Tsvetkov1980010
Forwards
25BulgariaStivian Makaveev2030000
21Ivaylo MarkovBulgariaIvaylo Markov2290060
11Stefan TraykovBulgariaStefan Traykov2180020
27BulgariaTsvetomir Tsankov23123010
9Toma UshagelovBulgariaToma Ushagelov24122010
19BulgariaKristiyan Velichkov2092020
18Petar PetrovBulgariaPetar Petrov16101000

Transfers

  • 01.09.2026
    Rosen Varbishkito Sevlievo
    Free agent
  • 06.07.2026
    Preslav Yordanovto Sevlievo
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Борисов Мартинfrom —
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Stivian Makaveevfrom Sevlievo
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Ivaylo Markovfrom Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Boyan Valchevto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Yoan Marinovto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Steven Stoyanchovto Levski Sofia
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2026
    Kaloyan Ivanovto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Pavel Ivanovto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Ivaylo Markovto Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2026
    Petar Petrovto CSKA Sofia
    Free agent
  • 08.05.2026
    Tsvetomir Tsankovfrom CSKA Sofia 1948
    Transfer
  • 30.01.2026
    Vasil Vasilevto Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
    Transfer
  • 13.01.2026
    Nikola Borisovfrom Montana
    Free agent