Wealdstone

Wealdstone

WLLDW
Venue
Grosvenor Vale (Ruislip)

Overview

The previous match of Wealdstone was against Worthing on 17.10.2026 14:00: 3:0.

The next match of Wealdstone is against Nottingham Forest U21 on 20.10.2026 18:00 (UTC).

Form of Wealdstone in the last 5 matches: wins 2, draws 1, defeats 2.

More on the site: Worthing statistics, Nottingham Forest U21 statistics.

Other games: Football matches today. Want the same statistics on your site? Try SportAPI Match Centre widget.

Recent matches

17.10.2026Finished
WealdstoneWealdstone3 : 0WorthingWorthing
W
10.10.2026Finished
WealdstoneWealdstone0 : 6Yeovil TownYeovil Town
L
03.10.2026Finished
BarrowBarrow2 : 1WealdstoneWealdstone
L
26.09.2026Finished
WealdstoneWealdstone4 : 0GatesheadGateshead
W
19.09.2026Finished
TamworthTamworth2 : 1WealdstoneWealdstone
L

Upcoming matches

24.10.2026Match starts
Aldershot TownAldershot Town14:00WealdstoneWealdstone
27.10.2026Match starts
WealdstoneWealdstone19:45Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
31.10.2026Match starts
WealdstoneWealdstone15:00Southend UnitedSouthend United
14.11.2026Match starts
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United15:00WealdstoneWealdstone
21.11.2026Match starts
WealdstoneWealdstone15:00HornchurchHornchurch

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Dante BaptisteEnglandDante Baptiste24130001
13Endurance JohnsonEnglandEndurance Johnson2220000
31James HoldenUnited KingdomJames Holden2510000
Defenders
30Clay Джошуа—00000
5Dion ConroyEnglandDion Conroy3060010
2CookWorldCook3371100
3Joe NewtonEnglandJoe Newton25110220
6Mason BarretEnglandMason Barret27100140
32Abraham KanuEnglandAbraham Kanu2140010
20Callum Lee2321000
22Connor McavoyScotlandConnor Mcavoy24121011
23Мандл-Смит Джайдн ДжозайяМандл-Смит Джайдн Джозайя26101110
18Kyle SmithUnited StatesKyle Smith22100150
12Aidan Francis-ClarkeEnglandAidan Francis-Clarke22130101
Midfielders
24Seamus Atem—10000
8Dylan KadjiWorldDylan Kadji23131072
29Amaru KaundaEnglandAmaru Kaunda2032000
24Mckain Decanio—10000
27Tyrelle Benjamin NewtonWorldTyrelle Benjamin Newton2160000
16Uchenna Carmicheal2130000
26Zezula Оскар—10000
15Aaron HenryEnglandAaron Henry23121010
31Махер РонанМахер Ронан2141020
20Milton OniEnglandMilton Oni2020000
4Jack Wells-MorrisonEnglandJack Wells-Morrison22131120
25Фолоруншо Энох—10000
10Jayden John-Lloyd HarrisEnglandJayden John-Lloyd Harris27120220
11Daniel ChestersEnglandDaniel Chesters24120110
Forwards
31Burrows Мэтти2100000
7Luke NorrisEnglandLuke Norris33112220
26Fejiri OkenabirhieNigeriaFejiri Okenabirhie3041100
19Wilson WaweruIrelandWilson Waweru2573100
11Admiral MuskweWorldAdmiral Muskwe2800000
9Olufela OlomolaEnglandOlufela Olomola29155110

Transfers

  • 02.10.2026
    Milton Onifrom Colchester United
    Loan
  • 25.09.2026
    Uchenna Carmichealfrom —
    Free agent
  • 24.09.2026
    Махер Ронанfrom Walsall
    Loan
  • 24.09.2026
    Abraham Kanufrom Reading
    Loan
  • 07.09.2026
    Micah Obieroto Carlisle United
    Transfer
  • 30.08.2026
    Joshua Mullinsto Watford
    Transfer
  • 29.08.2026
    Tyrelle Benjamin Newtonfrom Gateshead
    Loan
  • 16.08.2026
    Mckain Decaniofrom —
    Transfer
  • 16.08.2026
    Zezula Оскарfrom —
    Transfer
  • 16.08.2026
    Фолоруншо Энохfrom —
    Free agent
  • 16.08.2026
    Callum Leefrom Sporting Khalsa
    Transfer
  • 16.08.2026
    Anthony Georgiouto Woking
    Free agent
  • 13.08.2026
    Wilson Wawerufrom Cobh Ramblers
    Transfer
  • 11.08.2026
    James Holdenfrom Hampton & Richmond Borough
    Transfer
  • 05.08.2026
    Jedidiah Brownto Basingstoke Town
    Transfer