BATE Borisov

BATE Borisov

LLWLL
Coach
Vitaliy Rogozhkin
Venue
Borisov-Arena (Borisov)

Overview

The previous match of BATE Borisov was against Dnepr Mogilev on 18.10.2026 12:00: 2:1.

The next match of BATE Borisov is against Belshina Bobruisk on 24.10.2026 14:00 (UTC).

Form of BATE Borisov in the last 5 matches: wins 1, draws 0, defeats 4.

More on the site: Dnepr Mogilev statistics, Belshina Bobruisk statistics.

More matches: Football results and fixtures. Data on this page is provided by SportAPI Football data API.

Recent matches

13.09.2026Finished
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov2 : 2NaftanNaftan
D

Upcoming matches

07.11.2026Match starts
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov16:00Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ
21.11.2026Match starts
GomelGomel16:00BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
28.11.2026Match starts
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov16:00IslochIsloch

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
35Aleksandr RyabinkinRussiaAleksandr Ryabinkin2200000
35Arseniy SkopetsBelarusArseniy Skopets21120000
16Danila SokolBelarusDanila Sokol25140020
Defenders
88Pavel DubovskiyBelarusPavel Dubovskiy20201030
52Egor KressBelarusEgor Kress22281240
28Ivan MikhnyukBelarusIvan Mikhnyuk23250000
25Nikita NeskoromnyiBelarusNikita Neskoromnyi20292240
24Andrey ZhurinRussiaAndrey Zhurin20100020
23Nikolai BochkoRussiaNikolai Bochko27110000
6Haik MoussakhanianBelarusHaik Moussakhanian28150010
33Artsyom RakhmanovBelarusArtsyom Rakhmanov36211010
5Maksim SakutaBelarusMaksim Sakuta18222120
Midfielders
10Egor GrivenevBelarusEgor Grivenev20130100
13Yaroslav KhramtsevichRussiaYaroslav Khramtsevich19140000
18Plato KolosovskyBelarusPlato Kolosovsky2120000
10Egor RusakovBelarusEgor Rusakov20245110
47Ales SahonchikBelarusAles Sahonchik20101010
7Victorien AngbanIvory CoastVictorien Angban30200110
26Vladislav VaraksaBelarusVladislav Varaksa22154020
30Taras GagloevRussiaTaras Gagloev2200000
55Kirill KaplenkoRussiaKirill Kaplenko27110010
17Yuri KovalevBelarusYuri Kovalev33130310
14Maxim TeleshBelarusMaxim Telesh21130040
21Marat TitovBelarusMarat Titov1660000
Forwards
10Tigran SarkisyanBelarusTigran Sarkisyan1900000
44Kirill ApanasevichBelarusKirill Apanasevich19150000
19Luka DjordjevicMontenegroLuka Djordjevic3260000
37Erick PuertoHondurasErick Puerto24142320
29Yao Charles25110000
24Vladislav YatskevichBelarusVladislav Yatskevich24213091

Transfers

  • 25.08.2026
    Aleksandr Ryabinkinfrom Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Free agent
  • 14.08.2026
    Tigran Sarkisyanfrom Baranovichi
    Free agent
  • 14.08.2026
    Nikolay Mirskyto Uni X Labs
    Loan
  • 12.08.2026
    Taras Gagloevfrom Alania Vladikavkaz
    Free agent
  • 08.08.2026
    Maksim Mardasto Gomel
    Loan
  • 08.08.2026
    Anatoly Yarmolichto Slavia-Mozyr
    Free agent
  • 21.07.2026
    Maksim Kunskifrom Saturn Ramenskoye
    Transfer
  • 20.07.2026
    Luka Djordjevicfrom Sogdiana Jizzakh
    Free agent
  • 16.07.2026
    Gleb Protasenyato BATE Borisov II
    Transfer
  • 14.07.2026
    Anton Kovalevto Fakel Voronezh
    Transfer
  • 13.07.2026
    Nikolai Bochkofrom Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Free agent
  • 13.07.2026
    Yuri Kovalevfrom Baltika Kaliningrad
    Free agent
  • 08.07.2026
    Ivan Chernykhto Maladzechna
    Loan
  • 05.07.2026
    Christian Intsoento Smorgon
    Free agent
  • 02.07.2026
    Vladislav Varaksafrom Minsk
    Free agent