Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

LLWLD
Coach
Alexander Tarkhanov
Venue
Central (Krasnoyarsk)

Overview

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk last played SKA-Khabarovsk on 24.10.2026 05:00, the score was 3:0.

Next up for Yenisey Krasnoyarsk: Leningradets on 31.10.2026 11:00 (UTC).

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, last 5 games: won 1, drawn 1, lost 3.

Related pages: SKA-Khabarovsk statistics, Leningradets statistics.

See also Football matches today. The statistics are powered by SportAPI.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
23Stanislav AntipinRussiaStanislav Antipin3180000
99Rodion KonstantinovRussiaRodion Konstantinov2100000
1Mihail OparinRussiaMihail Oparin3390000
39Andrei SorokinRussiaAndrei Sorokin2520000
Defenders
10Azer AliyevRussiaAzer Aliyev3250000
83Danil AmbrosenokRussiaDanil Ambrosenok2010000
68Matvey DmitrukRussiaMatvey Dmitruk1800000
88Aleksandr EgorovRussiaAleksandr Egorov2610001
62Vladislav KravtsovRussiaVladislav Kravtsov2010000
57Egor ShupyakovRussiaEgor Shupyakov1910000
15Maksim BalakhonovRussiaMaksim Balakhonov2170000
55Nikita BogatyrevRussiaNikita Bogatyrev22110020
22Artem GiurdzhanRussiaArtem Giurdzhan26120040
96Rodion KazakovRussiaRodion Kazakov2810000
65Artyom KolesovRussiaArtyom Kolesov2110000
33Aleksandr MaslovskiyRussiaAleksandr Maslovskiy34151000
59Andrey OstrovskiyRussiaAndrey Ostrovskiy2010000
3Yan CiesRussiaYan Cies2381020
25Nikita ShershovRussiaNikita Shershov22141051
Midfielders
6Amir BatyrevUnited StatesAmir Batyrev2480020
51Dmitriy LivanovRussiaDmitriy Livanov2010000
94Artem NadolskiyRussiaArtem Nadolskiy2300000
77Rostislav OgienkoRussiaRostislav Ogienko20100020
9Marat TlekhugovRussiaMarat Tlekhugov22123020
21Yegor IvanovRussiaYegor Ivanov34161040
8Aleksandr KanaplinRussiaAleksandr Kanaplin26161030
17David KokoevRussiaDavid Kokoev24130020
90Aleksandr LomakinRussiaAleksandr Lomakin31121001
18Alexander NadolskyRussiaAlexander Nadolsky25112030
81Rodion PechuraBelarusRodion Pechura2291010
97Vladislav SkavyshRussiaVladislav Skavysh2910000
7Andrea ChukanovItalyAndrea Chukanov30162010
Forwards
36Vladislav LutashevRussiaVladislav Lutashev2411000
87Andrey MazurinRussiaAndrey Mazurin24140020
27Luka RatkovicSerbiaLuka Ratkovic2980000
66Zakhar TerpugovRussiaZakhar Terpugov2210000
75Andrey OkladnikovRussiaAndrey Okladnikov27164030
61Maksim StjopinFinlandMaksim Stjopin2210000

Transfers

  • 07.09.2026
    Aleksandr Egorovfrom Rubin Yalta
    Transfer
  • 04.09.2026
    Luka Ratkovicfrom Qizilqum Zarafshon
    Free agent
  • 31.08.2026
    Zakhar Terpugovfrom —
    Transfer
  • 12.08.2026
    Maksim Stjopinfrom Irkutsk
    Free agent
  • 11.08.2026
    Astemir Khashkulovto Volga Ulyanovsk
    Free agent
  • 05.08.2026
    Vladislav Lutashevfrom Irkutsk
    Free agent
  • 04.08.2026
    Maksim Balakhonovfrom Dynamo Moscow
    Loan
  • 21.07.2026
    Aleksandr Lomakinfrom Torpedo Moscow
    Free agent
  • 19.07.2026
    Andrei Sorokinfrom Irkutsk
    Transfer
  • 15.07.2026
    Olivier Kenfackto Leningradets
    Loan
  • 02.07.2026
    David Kokoevfrom Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Marat Tlekhugovfrom Spartak Kostroma
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Mihail Oparinfrom Ural
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Ivan Zazvonkinto Tyumen
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Artem Pogosovto Torpedo Moscow
    Free agent