Arca Corum

Arca Corum

WWLWW
Coach
Sivrikaya Tamer

Overview

The previous match of Arca Corum was against Caykur Rizespor on 16.10.2026 17:00: 2:1.

The next match of Arca Corum is against Goztepe on 25.10.2026 16:00 (UTC).

Form of Arca Corum in the last 5 matches: wins 4, draws 0, defeats 1.

Related pages: Caykur Rizespor results and fixtures, Goztepe results and fixtures.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. Want the same statistics on your site? Try the SportAPI statistics widget.

Recent matches

11.10.2026Finished
GaziantepGaziantep0 : 3Arca CorumArca Corum
W
19.09.2026Finished
Arca CorumArca Corum1 : 2AlanyasporAlanyaspor
L
12.09.2026Finished
SamsunsporSamsunspor1 : 5Arca CorumArca Corum
W
06.09.2026Finished
Arca CorumArca Corum3 : 0EyupsporEyupspor
W
31.08.2026Finished
BesiktasBesiktas6 : 2Arca CorumArca Corum
L

Upcoming matches

25.10.2026Match starts
GoztepeGoztepe16:00Arca CorumArca Corum
31.10.2026Match starts
BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor10:30Arca CorumArca Corum
08.11.2026Match starts
Arca CorumArca Corum13:00FenerbahceFenerbahce
23.11.2026Match starts
Istanbul BFKIstanbul BFK17:00Arca CorumArca Corum
29.11.2026Match starts
Arca CorumArca Corum10:30KocaelisporKocaelispor
06.12.2026Match starts
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor16:00Arca CorumArca Corum

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
18Erhan ErenturkTurkeyErhan Erenturk3100000
1Marcos FelipeBrazilMarcos Felipe3080000
Defenders
5Alexandre PenetraPortugalAlexandre Penetra2560000
24Sebastian BorzaRomaniaSebastian Borza2081120
15Arda SengulTurkeyArda Sengul2740000
22Huseyin BulutGermanyHuseyin Bulut2700000
4Serdar SaatciTurkeySerdar Saatci2330010
11Gokhan SazdagiTurkeyGokhan Sazdagi3280230
88Cemali SertelTurkeyCemali Sertel2600000
6Hrvoje SmolcicCroatiaHrvoje Smolcic2680000
2Caglar SoyuncuTurkeyCaglar Soyuncu3030010
Midfielders
10Mohammed DiomandeIvory CoastMohammed Diomande2481210
8Markus KarlsbakkNorwayMarkus Karlsbakk2651000
8Atakan AkkaynakGermanyAtakan Akkaynak2700000
21Goktan GurpuzGermanyGoktan Gurpuz2320000
30Ahmed IldizAustriaAhmed Ildiz2930010
26Ermin MahmicBosnia and HerzegovinaErmin Mahmic2162100
3Berat Ayberk OzdemirTurkeyBerat Ayberk Ozdemir2870010
20Ylber RamadaniAlbaniaYlber Ramadani3070020
16Fredy RibeiroAngolaFredy Ribeiro3660200
45TurkeyFurkan Cetinkaya 20091700000
Forwards
89Alexandros KyziridisGreeceAlexandros Kyziridis2664411
17Emircan GurlukTurkeyEmircan Gurluk2330000
14Youssoufa MoukokoGermanyYoussoufa Moukoko2151110
19Jesus Andres Ramirez DiazVenezuelaJesus Andres Ramirez Diaz2884110
9Mame ThiamSenegalMame Thiam3430000
7Cengiz UnderTurkeyCengiz Under2964120

Transfers

  • 03.09.2026
    Kenan Fakilito Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    Loan
  • 03.09.2026
    Caglar Soyuncufrom Fenerbahce
    Free agent
  • 02.09.2026
    Taha İbrahim Rencberto BB Erzurumspor
    Free agent
  • 02.09.2026
    Serdar Gurlerto Igdir Alagoz Holding
    Transfer
  • 31.08.2026
    Youssoufa Moukokofrom Copenhagen
    Loan
  • 28.08.2026
    Ermin Mahmicfrom Slovan Liberec
    Transfer
  • 27.08.2026
    Cengiz Underfrom Fenerbahce
    Free agent
  • 26.08.2026
    Goktan Gurpuzfrom Trabzonspor
    Loan
  • 25.08.2026
    Semih Akyildizto Ankara Demirspor
    Loan
  • 25.08.2026
    Hasan Abdulkareem Sayyidto Al-Zawra'a
    Loan
  • 18.08.2026
    Burak Cobanto Esenler Erokspor
    Free agent
  • 18.08.2026
    Sinan Osmanogluto Vanspor
    Free agent
  • 11.08.2026
    Mohammed Diomandefrom Rangers
    Transfer
  • 11.08.2026
    Eren Karadagto Sarıyer
    Loan
  • 10.08.2026
    Polat Abayto —
    Free agent