Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

LWWLW
Coach
David Strihavka

Overview

The previous match of Sellier&Bellot Vlasim was against Vysocina Jihlava on 23.10.2026 16:00: 2:0.

The next match of Sellier&Bellot Vlasim is against Viagem Usti nad Labem on 30.10.2026 16:00 (UTC).

Form of Sellier&Bellot Vlasim in the last 5 matches: wins 3, draws 0, defeats 2.

More on the site: Vysocina Jihlava results and fixtures, Viagem Usti nad Labem results and fixtures.

More matches: Football matches today. Data on this page is provided by Football API by SportAPI.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
29David KoranCzech RepublicDavid Koran23110000
1Frantisek KotekCzech RepublicFrantisek Kotek2720000
Defenders
4Vaclav JindraCzech RepublicVaclav Jindra20100000
27MaliIbrahima Kane2030010
2Mamadou KoneIvory CoastMamadou Kone2930000
12Petr KurkaCzech RepublicPetr Kurka2470000
20Ferdinand RihaCzech RepublicFerdinand Riha21141010
Midfielders
22Czech RepublicJosef Dub1800000
5Jaroslav DufekCzech RepublicJaroslav Dufek20133040
15Jan FranekCzech RepublicJan Franek2000000
8David HajekCzech RepublicDavid Hajek20120020
3Kolman Adam1800000
3Czech RepublicJan Lacman1700000
28Marek NaskosCzech RepublicMarek Naskos1950000
6Dominik SoukenikCzech RepublicDominik Soukenik27110000
16Czech RepublicRoman Teterya2050000
26Jiri KulhanekCzech RepublicJiri Kulhanek30100000
10Lukas MusilCzech RepublicLukas Musil25122010
Forwards
21Basit Lanre AhmedNigeriaBasit Lanre Ahmed22121000
24Czech RepublicPavel Budil1700000
9Jakub HodekCzech RepublicJakub Hodek2562010
13Jiri HrubesCzech RepublicJiri Hrubes25125000
14SenegalDeco Mane1980010
11Samuel PikolonCzech RepublicSamuel Pikolon20124020
7Jan ZaviskaCzech RepublicJan Zaviska31120020
23Bojan DordicBosnia and HerzegovinaBojan Dordic32134020

Transfers

  • 08.09.2026
    Oleksandr Kovalto Pisek
    Transfer
  • 07.09.2026
    David Beranekto Povazska Bystrica
    Loan
  • 07.09.2026
    David Kasparekto Kladno
    Loan
  • 02.09.2026
    Jakub Hodekfrom Hradec Kralove
    Loan
  • 31.08.2026
    Roman Teteryafrom Mlada Boleslav
    Loan
  • 03.08.2026
    Lukas Vanato Sokol Hostoun
    Transfer
  • 23.07.2026
    Waliu Ojetoyeto MFK Vitkovice
    Transfer
  • 23.07.2026
    Oleksandr Kovalfrom Bohemians 1905 Prague
    Transfer
  • 22.07.2026
    Muhammed Jamiu Abdoulkarimto Trinec
    Transfer
  • 22.07.2026
    David Koranfrom Mlada Boleslav
    Loan
  • 21.07.2026
    Ferdinand Rihafrom AC Sparta Prague
    Loan
  • 19.07.2026
    Marek Naskosfrom Slavia Prague
    Transfer
  • 19.07.2026
    Samuel Pikolonfrom Slavia Prague
    Loan
  • 13.07.2026
    Vaclav Jindrafrom Pardubice
    Transfer
  • 08.07.2026
    Deco Manefrom Evian Thonon Gaillard
    Transfer