Dynamo Moscow

Dynamo Moscow

WWWWW
Coach
Sandro Schwarz
Venue
VTB Arena (Moscow)

Overview

The previous match of Dynamo Moscow was against CSKA Moscow on 18.10.2026 13:15: 3:1.

The next match of Dynamo Moscow is against Akron Tolyatti on 24.10.2026 09:45 (UTC).

Form of Dynamo Moscow in the last 5 matches: wins 5, draws 0, defeats 0.

Statistics and results: CSKA Moscow, Akron Tolyatti.

More matches: Football results and fixtures. Want the same statistics on your site? Try SportAPI Match Centre widget.

Recent matches

14.10.2026Finished
AkhmatAkhmat1 : 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
W
17.09.2026Finished
RostovRostov0 : 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
W
12.09.2026Finished
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1 : 0OrenburgOrenburg
W

Upcoming matches

24.10.2026Match starts
Akron TolyattiAkron Tolyatti09:45Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
27.10.2026Match starts
KrasnodarKrasnodar17:30Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
31.10.2026Match starts
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow14:30AkhmatAkhmat
07.11.2026Match starts
Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh11:00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
22.11.2026Match starts
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow11:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
26.11.2026Match starts
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow16:30Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
51Ruslan DzhioevRussiaRuslan Dzhioev1500000
31Igor LeshchukRussiaIgor Leshchuk3040000
99Andrey LunevRussiaAndrey Lunev3450000
1Kurban RasulovRussiaKurban Rasulov2060000
Defenders
4Juan Jose CaceresParaguayJuan Jose Caceres26100140
57David Ricardo Loiola da SilvaBrazilDavid Ricardo Loiola da Silva23120030
8Rubens Antonio DiasBrazilRubens Antonio Dias25120011
56Leon ZaydenzalRussiaLeon Zaydenzal2270010
19Baktiyar ZaynutdinovKazakhstanBaktiyar Zaynutdinov2800000
5Milan MajstorovicSerbiaMilan Majstorovic2110000
2Nicolas MarichalUruguayNicolas Marichal2580020
55Maksim OsipenkoRussiaMaksim Osipenko32111100
7Dmitri SkopintsevRussiaDmitri Skopintsev29111020
6Roberto FernandezBoliviaRoberto Fernandez2651020
Midfielders
10Bitello MaresBrazilBitello Mares26150300
15Danil GlebovRussiaDanil Glebov26130010
50Aleksandr KutitskiyRussiaAleksandr Kutitskiy2410000
60Timofey MarinkinRussiaTimofey Marinkin18111110
21Anton MiranchukRussiaAnton Miranchuk3192010
88Viktor OkishorRussiaViktor Okishor19114220
74Daniil FominRussiaDaniil Fomin29110220
24Luis ChavezMexicoLuis Chavez3080000
Forwards
77Josue CasimirFranceJosue Casimir2520100
28Maximiliano GutierrezChileMaximiliano Gutierrez2240000
11Arthur Gomes LourencoBrazilArthur Gomes Lourenco28122010
91Yaroslav GladyshevRussiaYaroslav Gladyshev23143310
33Ivan SergeevRussiaIvan Sergeev31151210
70Konstantin TyukavinRussiaKonstantin Tyukavin24136101

Transfers

  • 09.09.2026
    Maximiliano Gutierrezfrom CA Independiente Avellaneda
    Transfer
  • 09.09.2026
    Eli Babayevto Rubin Kazan
    Loan
  • 09.09.2026
    Josue Casimirfrom Auxerre
    Loan
  • 27.08.2026
    Ibragim Umarovto Baltika Kaliningrad
    Transfer
  • 26.08.2026
    Dmitri Aleksandrovto Dynamo Makhachkala
    Loan
  • 09.08.2026
    El Mehdi Maouhoubto United FC
    Loan
  • 09.08.2026
    Andrey Kudravetsto Dinamo Minsk
    Loan
  • 04.08.2026
    Maksim Balakhonovto Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Loan
  • 29.07.2026
    Egor Smelovto Dynamo Makhachkala
    Transfer
  • 16.07.2026
    Kirill Isaevto Leningradets
    Loan
  • 09.07.2026
    Denis Simonovto Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Free agent
  • 06.07.2026
    Arsen Khubulovto Rotor Volgograd
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Denis Bokovto Ural
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Egor Nazarenkoto Orenburg
    Loan
  • 29.06.2026
    Vladislav Stepanovto —
    Free agent