Napredak Krusevac

Napredak Krusevac

WDWDL
Coach
Sasa Micovic
Venue
Mladost (Krusevac)

Overview

Napredak Krusevac last played Dubocica on 17.10.2026 16:00, the score was 1:0.

Next up for Napredak Krusevac: Dubocica on 17.10.2026 16:00 (UTC).

Napredak Krusevac, last 5 games: won 2, drawn 2, lost 1.

More on the site: Dubocica results and fixtures.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. Scores and statistics come from SportAPI live match visualisation.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

17.10.2026Match starts
Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac16:00DubocicaDubocica

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Lazar BalevicSerbiaLazar Balevic19120000
84Filip NovakovicSerbiaFilip Novakovic2320000
19Aleksa Dordevic1700000
Defenders
22Aleksandar AndrejevicSerbiaAleksandar Andrejevic3460010
26Luka DrobnjakSerbiaLuka Drobnjak2200000
2Nikola JankovicSerbiaNikola Jankovic33100000
44Lazar MiladinovicSerbiaLazar Miladinovic1860010
11Stefan MilosevicSerbiaStefan Milosevic31120000
6Strahinja RisticSerbiaStrahinja Ristic2270040
17Andrej VlaisavljevicBosnia and HerzegovinaAndrej Vlaisavljevic1900000
33Vuk BogdanovicCroatiaVuk Bogdanovic2460030
5Damjan DanicicSerbiaDamjan Danicic2660000
15Milan MitrovicSerbiaMilan Mitrovic3880041
Midfielders
27Nikola BukumiraSerbiaNikola Bukumira2150010
89Luka Krstovic 2005SerbiaLuka Krstovic 20052040010
55Danilo MiladinovicSerbiaDanilo Miladinovic2441000
70Aleksa NovakovicSerbiaAleksa Novakovic1870020
4Filip KrsticSerbiaFilip Krstic2991020
10Andrija LukovicSerbiaAndrija Lukovic3180020
23Andrija MilicSerbiaAndrija Milic25120040
18Novak StevanovicSerbiaNovak Stevanovic17101010
Forwards
7Petar BogdanovicSerbiaPetar Bogdanovic23121000
8Damjan JovanovicSerbiaDamjan Jovanovic2200000
20Nikola MarinkovicSerbiaNikola Marinkovic2330030
77Nikola SreckovicSerbiaNikola Sreckovic30112030
99Andreja StamenkovicSerbiaAndreja Stamenkovic2060000
91Jovan StefanovicSerbiaJovan Stefanovic1800000
95Mateja ZuvicSerbiaMateja Zuvic26121020
88Petar GigicSerbiaPetar Gigic29121030
9Filip StuparevicSerbiaFilip Stuparevic26133010

Transfers

  • 17.09.2026
    Danilo Miladinovicfrom Zemun
    Free agent
  • 27.08.2026
    Nikola Bukumirafrom Radnicki 1923
    Free agent
  • 25.08.2026
    Luka Krstovic 2005from IMT Novi Beograd
    Free agent
  • 09.08.2026
    Andrej Smiljkovicto Brzi Brod
    Loan
  • 06.08.2026
    Dorde Skocajicto Jedinstvo Krusevac
    Loan
  • 31.07.2026
    Mateja Zuvicfrom Javor Ivanjica
    Free agent
  • 31.07.2026
    Stefan Milosevicfrom Javor Ivanjica
    Transfer
  • 30.07.2026
    Dragan Bojatto OFK Vrsac
    Transfer
  • 30.07.2026
    Andrija Majdevacto Truong Tuoi Dong Nai
    Free agent
  • 30.07.2026
    Nikola Jankovicfrom Vozdovac
    Transfer
  • 30.07.2026
    Nebojsa Bastajicto Spartak Subotica
    Transfer
  • 30.07.2026
    Milos Vulicto Truong Tuoi Dong Nai
    Free agent
  • 28.07.2026
    Mateja Gajicto Kablovi
    Free agent
  • 28.07.2026
    Vuk Bogdanovicfrom TSC Backa Topola
    Loan
  • 26.07.2026
    Nikola Sreckovicfrom Radnicki Nis
    Free agent