Veles Moscow

LDWLD
Coach
Aleksey Stukalov
Venue
Avangard (Domodedovo)

Overview

The previous match of Veles Moscow was against Volga Ulyanovsk on 25.10.2026 10:30: 1:0.

The next match of Veles Moscow is against Spartak Kostroma on 30.10.2026 15:00 (UTC).

Form of Veles Moscow in the last 5 matches: wins 1, draws 2, defeats 2.

More on the site: Volga Ulyanovsk statistics, Spartak Kostroma statistics.

See also all Football matches of the day. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Recent matches

10.10.2026Finished
Ural1 : 2Veles Moscow
W
14.09.2026Finished
Veles Moscow1 : 2Sochi
L

Upcoming matches

30.10.2026Match starts
Veles Moscow15:00Spartak Kostroma
07.11.2026Match starts
Veles Moscow16:00KAMAZ
09.11.2026Match starts
Veles Moscow16:30KAMAZ
13.11.2026Match starts
Chelyabinsk23:00Veles Moscow
21.11.2026Match starts
Sochi16:00Veles Moscow
25.11.2026Match starts
Chelyabinsk16:00Veles Moscow

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
13Bogdan MarkovRussiaBogdan Markov1900000
76Ilya KuptsovRussiaIlya Kuptsov24110000
41Sergey SamokCzech RepublicSergey Samok2560000
Defenders
5Artur KoloskovRussiaArtur Koloskov24143050
23Kirill SkvortsovRussiaKirill Skvortsov19150000
40Aleksandr BezchasnyukRussiaAleksandr Bezchasnyuk2490020
3Vladislav VolkovRussiaVladislav Volkov2691020
70Matvey ZakharzhevskiyRussiaMatvey Zakharzhevskiy2030000
17Pavel KotovRussiaPavel Kotov3180010
15Konstantin PliyevRussiaKonstantin Pliyev3040010
80Mikhail RybalkoRussiaMikhail Rybalko25120020
88Dmitri SadovRussiaDmitri Sadov2960010
Midfielders
6Islam MelikovRussiaIslam Melikov2080030
77Oleg SmirnovRussiaOleg Smirnov25163051
99Nuri AbdokovRussiaNuri Abdokov2640020
10Muslim BammatgereevRussiaMuslim Bammatgereev30140000
90Vladislav GalkinRussiaVladislav Galkin24161040
22Urii ZavezenRussiaUrii Zavezen30160020
11Kirill KorolkovRussiaKirill Korolkov25171020
94Dmitri KuchuguraRussiaDmitri Kuchugura2281000
7Arthur MurzaUkraineArthur Murza26152010
87Ivan NikinRussiaIvan Nikin22100010
21Ionafan SapozhnikovRussiaIonafan Sapozhnikov2110000
18Dmitriy SergejevRussiaDmitriy Sergejev2660010
97Alexander ShubinRussiaAlexander Shubin23161030
Forwards
9Karim GiraevRussiaKarim Giraev29142000
8Zakhar TarasenkoRussiaZakhar Tarasenko29144010

Transfers

  • 24.09.2026
    Konstantin Pliyevfrom SKA-Khabarovsk
    Free agent
  • 09.09.2026
    Nuri Abdokovfrom Fakel Voronezh
    Loan
  • 23.08.2026
    Dmitri Kuchugurafrom Krasnodar
    Free agent
  • 22.08.2026
    Bogdan Markovfrom Krasnodar
    Free agent
  • 17.08.2026
    Ishkhan Geloyanto —
    Free agent
  • 31.07.2026
    Dmitriy Sergejevfrom Arsenal Tula
    Free agent
  • 10.07.2026
    Rasul Mitsaevto Akhmat
    Transfer
  • 08.07.2026
    Sergey Samokfrom Turan Tovuz
    Free agent
  • 07.07.2026
    Aleksandr Bezchasnyukfrom Tyumen
    Free agent
  • 04.07.2026
    Dmitri Sadovfrom Spartak Kostroma
    Free agent
  • 02.07.2026
    Kirill Korolkovfrom Amkar Perm
    Free agent
  • 01.07.2026
    Muslim Bammatgereevfrom Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Arthur Murzafrom Volga Ulyanovsk
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Aleksandr Krasnopevtsevto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Kirill Kistenevto Krasnodar
    Transfer