Kashiwa Reysol

Kashiwa Reysol

Japan

LWWDW
Coach
Ricardo Rodriguez Suarez
Venue
Sankyo Frontier (Kashiwa)

Overview

Kashiwa Reysol last played Nagoya Grampus on 17.10.2026 10:00, the score was 1:3.

Next up for Kashiwa Reysol: Tokyo on 21.10.2026 10:00 (UTC).

Kashiwa Reysol, last 5 games: won 3, drawn 1, lost 1.

Related pages: Nagoya Grampus, Tokyo.

Other games: all Football matches of the day. The statistics are powered by SportAPI, a sports data provider.

Recent matches

14.10.2026Finished
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol5 : 1PortPort
W
23.09.2026Finished
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol4 : 0ImabariImabari
W

Upcoming matches

21.10.2026Match starts
TokyoTokyo10:00Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
27.10.2026Match starts
RatchaburiRatchaburi13:15Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
63Kaneko Юсин1800000
46Kenta MatsumotoJapanKenta Matsumoto2900000
77Tomoya WakaharaJapanTomoya Wakahara2660000
25Ryosuke KojimaJapanRyosuke Kojima2980000
29Kengo NagaiJapanKengo Nagai3130000
Defenders
3Shogo AsadaJapanShogo Asada2810000
88Seiya BabaJapanSeiya Baba24120030
42Wataru HaradaJapanWataru Harada30100010
13Tomoya InukaiJapanTomoya Inukai3320000
2Hiromu MitsumaruJapanHiromu Mitsumaru3370000
32Yusei YamanouchiJapanYusei Yamanouchi2330010
4Taiyo KogaJapanTaiyo Koga27140010
26Daiki SugiokaJapanDaiki Sugioka28100010
Midfielders
23Kaiji ChonanJapanKaiji Chonan1731000
40Riki HarakawaJapanRiki Harakawa3371010
64Ryo IgarashiJapanRyo Igarashi—10010
33JapanSota Iwanaga2100000
43Yuito KamoJapanYuito Kamo1800000
8Yoshio KoizumiJapanYoshio Koizumi30123320
21Yudai KonishiJapanYudai Konishi28100000
27Koki KumasakaJapanKoki Kumasaka2590020
51Makoto MitsutaJapanMakoto Mitsuta2720000
39Nobuteru NakagawaJapanNobuteru Nakagawa24130420
19Hayato NakamaJapanHayato Nakama3440000
17Kohei TezukaJapanKohei Tezuka3000000
28Sachiro ToshimaJapanSachiro Toshima3131100
87Hinata YamauchiJapanHinata Yamauchi25122000
44Kenshin YubaJapanKenshin Yuba26133200
11Masaki WataiJapanMasaki Watai2770520
24Tojiro KuboJapanTojiro Kubo27155100
Forwards
15Shota FujioJapanShota Fujio2563100
30Shusuke FuruyaJapanShusuke Furuya2100000
9Mao HosoyaJapanMao Hosoya25112000
18Yuki KakitaJapanYuki Kakita2972000
20Yusuke SegawaJapanYusuke Segawa32159300
16Koya YurukiJapanKoya Yuruki3151000
14Tomoaki OkuboJapanTomoaki Okubo2800000
5Keita EndoJapanKeita Endo28113010

Transfers

  • 30.09.2026
    Sota Iwanagafrom Avispa Fukuoka
    Transfer
  • 17.09.2026
    Nabel Yoshitaka Furusawato Tampines Rovers
    Loan
  • 08.09.2026
    Rei Shimanoto Fujieda MYFC
    Loan
  • 24.08.2026
    Shota Fujiofrom Machida Zelvia
    Transfer
  • 15.08.2026
    Hiroki Nodato Matsumoto Yamaga
    Transfer
  • 02.07.2026
    Yota Komito Cerezo Osaka
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Yoshikaze Tsunodato Fujieda MYFC
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Shusuke Furuyafrom Tokyo International University
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Mohamad Sadiki Wadeto Giravanz Kitakyushu
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Kenshin Yubafrom Sagan Tosu
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Makoto Mitsutafrom Gamba Osaka
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Hayato Tanakato Tokushima Vortis
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Tomoya Wakaharafrom JEF United Ichihara Chiba
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Shogo Asadafrom Kyoto Sanga
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Takuya Shimamurato Yokohama
    Loan