Thionville

DLLLD
Coach
Francois Жюльен

Overview

Thionville last played Amiens SC on 29.10.2026 19:45, the score was 1:1.

Next up for Thionville: AS Cannes on 07.11.2026 13:45 (UTC).

Thionville, last 5 games: won 0, drawn 2, lost 3.

Related pages: Amiens SC, AS Cannes.

Other games: Football matches today. The statistics are powered by SportAPI, a sports data provider.

Recent matches

29.10.2026Finished
Amiens SC1 : 1Thionville
D
17.10.2026Finished
Thionville1 : 2Versailles 78
L
03.10.2026Finished
Le Puy1 : 0Thionville
L
26.09.2026Finished
Thionville1 : 2La Roche VF
L
19.09.2026Finished
Fleury 911 : 1Thionville
D
12.09.2026Finished
Thionville0 : 4Rouen
L

Upcoming matches

07.11.2026Match starts
Thionville13:45AS Cannes
21.11.2026Match starts
Orleans13:45Thionville
05.12.2026Match starts
Thionville13:45Quevilly
12.12.2026Match starts
Villefranche13:45Thionville
16.01.2027Match starts
Thionville13:45Valenciennes
23.01.2027Match starts
Thionville13:45Bastia

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
40Wilfried BedfianFranceWilfried Bedfian2570010
1Grasser Tom—00000
30Lyes HoelSan MarinoLyes Hoel1900000
16Antonin ParisotFranceAntonin Parisot2530000
Defenders
6Muamer AljicFranceMuamer Aljic2691051
34Ibrahima Badji—00000
23Samir BouzarFranceSamir Bouzar2790030
17David LuvualuFranceDavid Luvualu3092130
27Marly RampontFranceMarly Rampont2520000
19Siat Victor2010000
15Cachito WandukaFranceCachito Wanduka3431010
5Joseph AtanganaCameroonJoseph Atangana2380240
20Bourama DiarraMaliBourama Diarra2690041
29Jules Stebe1900000
Midfielders
14Simon KalambayiFranceSimon Kalambayi2170010
8Samed KilicFranceSamed Kilic3090040
10HaitiBryan Labissiere2990110
25Jeremy LauratetFranceJeremy Lauratet3410000
11FranceGauthier Laurens2670010
26Enzo MontetFranceEnzo Montet23100120
22Jalil MoustaidFranceJalil Moustaid25102120
33Panunzi Thomas2000000
7Kylian TubioFranceKylian Tubio24102210
Forwards
9Mohammed Karim BouhmidiFranceMohammed Karim Bouhmidi28104010
12Fadel GobitakaBelgiumFadel Gobitaka2852010
21Alexis GouletquerFranceAlexis Gouletquer2790200
34Ibrahima Badji—00000

Transfers

  • 30.09.2026
    Ibrahima Badjifrom —
    Transfer
  • 30.09.2026
    Panunzi Thomasfrom —
    Transfer
  • 30.09.2026
    Grasser Tomfrom —
    Transfer
  • 09.07.2026
    Fadel Gobitakafrom Liege
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Ibrahima Badjifrom SA Merignac U19
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Jules Vitouxto Gazelec Ajaccio
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Enzo Montetfrom Stade Lavallois
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Kylian Tubiofrom Colmar
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Gauthier Laurensfrom Furiani Agliani
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Bourama Diarrafrom Furiani Agliani
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Simon Kalambayifrom TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Joseph Atanganafrom Quevilly
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Killian Dupuisto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Adebayo Адедеджиto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Maxime Bourgeoisto —
    Free agent