Auda

Auda

WDWDW
Coach
Didier Zanetti

Overview

Auda last played Liepaja on 12.10.2026 15:00, the score was 2:3.

Next up for Auda: BFC Daugavpils on 19.10.2026 15:00 (UTC).

Auda, last 5 games: won 3, drawn 2, lost 0.

More on the site: Liepaja results and fixtures, BFC Daugavpils results and fixtures.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. The statistics are powered by the SportAPI sports data API.

Recent matches

12.10.2026Finished
LiepajaLiepaja2 : 3AudaAuda
W
20.09.2026Finished
AudaAuda1 : 1Rigas Futbola skolaRigas Futbola skola
D
16.09.2026Finished
AudaAuda1 : 0Ogre UnitedOgre United
W
11.09.2026Finished
Riga FCRiga FC2 : 2AudaAuda
D
06.09.2026Finished
AudaAuda1 : 0GrobinaGrobina
W
02.09.2026Finished
BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils2 : 3AudaAuda
D

Upcoming matches

19.10.2026Match starts
BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils15:00AudaAuda

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
12Niks Daniels AleksandrovsLatviaNiks Daniels Aleksandrovs2400000
98Toms Nils PurinsLatviaToms Nils Purins28360031
1Raivo SturinsLatviaRaivo Sturins2250000
Defenders
80Sebastian ArandaPeruSebastian Aranda23200131
3Daniels BalodisLatviaDaniels Balodis2870000
66Alvis JaunzemsLatviaAlvis Jaunzems2700000
6Ralfs KragliksLatviaRalfs Kragliks22290191
22Olabanjo Alexander OgunjiOlabanjo Alexander Ogunji25190140
4Moussa Ouedraogo223301102
2Tin HrvojCroatiaTin Hrvoj25323450
Midfielders
18Abdiel ArroyoPanamaAbdiel Arroyo21170050
8Edvin BongembaFranceEdvin Bongemba22361530
14Hussaini IbrahimHussaini Ibrahim20254160
79Ibrahim KoneIbrahim Kone2492000
77Jevgenijs MininsLatviaJevgenijs Minins24173140
30Bryan PenaSpainBryan Pena2460020
20Youba TraoreYouba Traore21291390
33Ratmirs TrifonovsLatviaRatmirs Trifonovs1900000
10Wally FofanaGambiaWally Fofana243635110
42Mohamed FofanaMohamed Fofana1850010
Forwards
7Andrews AppiahGhanaAndrews Appiah18206130
21Roberts BocsLatviaRoberts Bocs2040000
17Eduards DaskevicsLatviaEduards Daskevics24347850
46Jayen GeroldNetherlandsJayen Gerold22294121
19Sidy KoumeSenegalSidy Koume1910000
26Henoc LuswekiFranceHenoc Lusweki2091010
71Oskars RubenisLatviaOskars Rubenis27363190
11Thauan Willians Jesus SilvaBrazilThauan Willians Jesus Silva2200000
9Mbaye DiagneSenegalMbaye Diagne23111020
25Barthelemy DiedhiouSenegalBarthelemy Diedhiou25276370
47Kader KoneKader Kone20267150
23Mahamoud FofanaMahamoud Fofana20120020

Transfers

  • 15.09.2026
    Alvis Jaunzemsfrom Lechia Gdansk
    Free agent
  • 23.08.2026
    Daniels Balodisfrom 1. Tatran Presov
    Free agent
  • 14.08.2026
    Ousmane Camarato Riga FC
    Transfer
  • 13.08.2026
    Sidy Koumefrom UD Santarem
    Transfer
  • 13.08.2026
    Roberts Bocsfrom Pisa
    Free agent
  • 07.08.2026
    Mohamed Fofanafrom United FC
    Loan
  • 07.08.2026
    Thauan Willians Jesus Silvafrom America Minas Gerais
    Transfer
  • 07.08.2026
    Bryan Penafrom Riga FC
    Free agent
  • 31.07.2026
    Abdiel Arroyofrom Club Deportivo Árabe Unido
    Transfer
  • 30.07.2026
    Abdiel Arroyoto Club Deportivo Árabe Unido
    Transfer
  • 27.07.2026
    Sekou Diawarato Chateauroux
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Josue Yamir Vergara Ortegato Gent
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2026
    Deniss Melniksto Falkirk
    Free agent
  • 23.06.2026
    Andrews Appiahfrom Bechem United
    Transfer
  • 12.03.2026
    Abdoul Razak Toureto Riga FC
    Loan