Al-Faisaly Harmah

Al-Faisaly Harmah

DWLDD
Coach
Giovanni Solinas
Venue
AL Majma'ah Sports City (Al Majma'ah)

Overview

Al-Faisaly Harmah last played Al Shabab Riyadh on 19.10.2026 18:00, the score was 2:2.

Next up for Al-Faisaly Harmah: Al Nassr on 23.10.2026 13:30 (UTC).

Al-Faisaly Harmah, last 5 games: won 1, drawn 3, lost 1.

Related pages: Al Shabab Riyadh statistics, Al Nassr statistics.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. The statistics are powered by the SportAPI sports data API.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

23.10.2026Match starts
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah13:30Al NassrAl Nassr
27.10.2026Match starts
AbhaAbha12:40Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah
31.10.2026Match starts
Al FeihaAl Feiha14:55Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah
05.11.2026Match starts
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah17:00Al DraihAl Draih
26.11.2026Match starts
Al-Faisaly HarmahAl-Faisaly Harmah17:00Al-KhaleejAl-Khaleej

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
26Mohammed Jafar Al-HasawiSaudi ArabiaMohammed Jafar Al-Hasawi3710000
1Fernando PachecoSpainFernando Pacheco3490000
Defenders
3Khalid Al-HarbiSaudi ArabiaKhalid Al-Harbi2460000
50Mohammed Al ShanqitiSaudi ArabiaMohammed Al Shanqiti2790030
82Hussain Al-ZarieSaudi ArabiaHussain Al-Zarie2120000
5Andrei GirottoBrazilAndrei Girotto3491110
2Yaseen BarnawiSaudi ArabiaYaseen Barnawi3370000
88Saud HaddadSaudi ArabiaSaud Haddad2071100
70Mohammed JahfaliSaudi ArabiaMohammed Jahfali3550020
87Saudi ArabiaAbdullah Subayt2250000
4Abdoulaye SeckSenegalAbdoulaye Seck3491010
Midfielders
18Saudi ArabiaMohammed Ahmed Hussain Al Aqeel2900000
6Eid Al-MuwalladSaudi ArabiaEid Al-Muwallad2490021
77Abdulrahman Al-ShereafSaudi ArabiaAbdulrahman Al-Shereaf2980110
95Ahmed FallatahSaudi ArabiaAhmed Fallatah2360100
25Moayad Mohammed SaleemSaudi ArabiaMoayad Mohammed Saleem1810000
20Jaime Seoane ValencianoSpainJaime Seoane Valenciano29100210
8FlavioWorldFlavio3050100
Forwards
71Ahmed JaberEritreaAhmed Jaber3010000
47Al Fahad Faisal2500000
14Abdullah AlmogrenSaudi ArabiaAbdullah Almogren2950120
7Yousef Al ShammariSaudi ArabiaYousef Al Shammari2830000
28Joyce Dayo2010000
37Kadan Wael2120000
24Abdullah Al-BishiSaudi ArabiaAbdullah Al-Bishi3240000
13Christian BassogogCameroonChristian Bassogog3191110
10Theo BongondaCongo (Kinshasa)Theo Bongonda3072020
19Alexandre MendyFranceAlexandre Mendy32105110
11Andre-Jordy EllaGabonAndre-Jordy Ella2130000

Transfers

  • 08.09.2026
    Fawaz Rabieto Al-Anwar Club
    Loan
  • 04.09.2026
    Raphael Silvato Al Ain Al-Atawlah
    Free agent
  • 03.09.2026
    Hussain Al-Zariefrom Al Draih
    Loan
  • 03.09.2026
    Ahmad Al Mhemaidto Al Jabalain
    Loan
  • 27.08.2026
    Flaviofrom Al-Taawon
    Free agent
  • 20.08.2026
    Mishal Haddadto Al Jandal
    Loan
  • 19.08.2026
    Hassan Al-Solanto Al Orobah Al Jawf
    Free agent
  • 15.08.2026
    Abdullah Al-Dossarito Al-Ta'ee
    Free agent
  • 14.08.2026
    Hamza Маликto Al-Saqer
    Loan
  • 14.08.2026
    Munif Ahmed Muhammad Doshyto Al-Raed
    Free agent
  • 14.08.2026
    Fahad Al Dossarito Al Jeel Club
    Free agent
  • 13.08.2026
    Ahmed Fallatahfrom Al-Ahli Jeddah
    Loan
  • 13.08.2026
    Ahmed Nasser Al-Badahto Al-Najma Unaizah
    Loan
  • 12.08.2026
    Eid Al-Muwalladfrom Al-Ahli Jeddah
    Loan
  • 10.08.2026
    Henrique De Sousa Luvannorto Al Jabalain
    Free agent