RAAL La Louviere

RAAL La Louviere

WWLWL
Coach
Frederic Taquin

Overview

The previous match of RAAL La Louviere was against Zulte Waregem on 24.10.2026 18:45: 3:0.

The next match of RAAL La Louviere is against R. Charleroi on 01.11.2026 18:15 (UTC).

Form of RAAL La Louviere in the last 5 matches: wins 3, draws 0, defeats 2.

More on the site: Zulte Waregem, R. Charleroi.

See also all Football matches of the day. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

01.11.2026Match starts
R. CharleroiR. Charleroi18:15RAAL La LouviereRAAL La Louviere
21.11.2026Match starts
GenkGenk17:15RAAL La LouviereRAAL La Louviere

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
21Marcos Hernan PeanoArgentinaMarcos Hernan Peano28100101
42LuxembourgTiago Pereira Cardoso2000000
91Theo RadeletBelgiumTheo Radelet1810000
71Монтейро Лукас2100000
Defenders
29Marius CourcoulFranceMarius Courcoul1980230
22Siad GourvilleFranceSiad Gourville2640030
25Djibril LamegoFranceDjibril Lamego2370010
33Salomon Patrick Amougou NkoaCameroonSalomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa2770010
44Mehdi BoukamirBelgiumMehdi Boukamir2230000
18Shaquil DelosFranceShaquil Delos2790120
3Nolan GillotFranceNolan Gillot2363010
5Thierry LutondaBelgiumThierry Lutonda2590000
99Yllan OkouFranceYllan Okou2370031
4Wagane FayeSenegalWagane Faye3281020
Midfielders
7Matyas KovacsHungaryMatyas Kovacs2380010
20Noah Makembo-NtemoBelgiumNoah Makembo-Ntemo1900000
78Anas TajaouartMoroccoAnas Tajaouart2190100
23Joel Ito SingaBelgiumJoel Ito Singa2850021
48Ismaila CoulibalyMaliIsmaila Coulibaly25100020
28Boubakary SoumareWorldBoubakary Soumare2700000
10Mame WadeSenegalMame Wade2490130
Forwards
43Quentin BenaetsBelgiumQuentin Benaets2300000
9Elias FiletFranceElias Filet24103000
11Mustapha IsahNigeriaMustapha Isah22105020
—Kerckhofs Timeo1700000
30Zsombor GruberHungaryZsombor Gruber2291200
90Leandro RousseauBelgiumLeandro Rousseau2372000

Transfers

  • 01.09.2026
    Sami Lahssainito Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
    Transfer
  • 31.08.2026
    Samuel Gueuletteto UTA Arad
    Free agent
  • 24.08.2026
    Mohamed Guindoto Aarau
    Transfer
  • 17.08.2026
    Alexis Beka Bekato Aarau
    Free agent
  • 15.08.2026
    Nachon Nsingito Rodez Aveyron
    Transfer
  • 13.08.2026
    Marius Courcoulfrom Angers SCO
    Loan
  • 13.08.2026
    Zsombor Gruberfrom Ferencvarosi
    Transfer
  • 12.08.2026
    Leandro Rousseaufrom Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
    Transfer
  • 31.07.2026
    Kerckhofs Timeofrom —
    Transfer
  • 26.07.2026
    Mustapha Isahfrom Kristiansund BK
    Transfer
  • 25.07.2026
    Celestin De Schrevelto R.E. Virton
    Transfer
  • 16.07.2026
    Anas Tajaouartfrom Anderlecht
    Loan
  • 16.07.2026
    Dario Benavides Fuentesto Dinamo Bucuresti
    Transfer
  • 07.07.2026
    Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoafrom Eintracht Braunschweig
    Free agent
  • 01.07.2026
    Mame Wadefrom Austria Lustenau
    Transfer