Kjelsas

Kjelsas

WWWDL
Coach
Kampen Eivind

Overview

The previous match of Kjelsas was against Loerenskog on 17.10.2026 12:00: 2:3.

The next match of Kjelsas is against Trygg Lade on 25.10.2026 12:30 (UTC).

Form of Kjelsas in the last 5 matches: wins 3, draws 1, defeats 1.

More on the site: Loerenskog statistics, Trygg Lade statistics.

See also Football matches today. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Recent matches

17.10.2026Finished
LoerenskogLoerenskog2 : 3KjelsasKjelsas
W
11.10.2026Finished
KjelsasKjelsas2 : 0RanaRana
W
03.10.2026Finished
Ullensaker KisaUllensaker Kisa1 : 2KjelsasKjelsas
W
26.09.2026Finished
KjelsasKjelsas2 : 2FolloFollo
D
20.09.2026Finished
GrorudGrorud3 : 2KjelsasKjelsas
L
16.09.2026Finished
KjelsasKjelsas0 : 2HamKamHamKam
L

Upcoming matches

25.10.2026Match starts
KjelsasKjelsas12:30Trygg LadeTrygg Lade
31.10.2026Match starts
HonefossHonefoss12:00KjelsasKjelsas

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
30NorwayTerje Kirsebom4700000
12Justin KnutssonNorwayJustin Knutsson2430000
24Nicholas Mathiesen1800000
1NorwayJesper Nesbakk Wold24210020
Defenders
28NorwayElliot Sorvoll Anthonsen1800000
27NorwaySindre Graesdahl1980000
29NorwayPhilip Halvorsen23110000
22NorwaySigurd Martinussen2720000
3NorwayHavard Meinseth27240030
17Simen OlafsenNorwaySimen Olafsen30222000
16NorwayChristyan-Teamrat Weldu Petros20231020
5Martin Helmer RustenNorwayMartin Helmer Rusten25210020
4NorwayHenning Vassdal25241030
24Edvard VestbyNorwayEdvard Vestby2700000
Midfielders
10Ali AbbasIraqAli Abbas27242020
6NorwayKebba Lamin26130010
19NorwayAyub Mahammed24214030
21Magnus SolheimNorwayMagnus Solheim21113000
13Eivind WillumsenNorwayEivind Willumsen25120040
7Thomas RekdalNorwayThomas Rekdal25100000
8Хермансен Лео23121000
Forwards
9NorwayPatrick Askengren212010050
25NorwayJonas Hanstad18195000
20NorwayJesper Holter Skjoren21199010
21Solheim Marvin Spets2010000
14NorwayAleksandar Vukicevic2020000
11Ole Erik MidtskogenNorwayOle Erik Midtskogen312415020

Transfers

  • 05.08.2026
    Edvard Vestbyfrom Ullensaker Kisa
    Free agent
  • 29.07.2026
    Thomas Rekdalfrom Tromsdalen
    Transfer
  • 23.07.2026
    Jacob Cleve Brochto Union Carl Berner
    Loan
  • 23.07.2026
    Magnus Solheimfrom Ljungskile
    Transfer
  • 12.07.2026
    Sebastian Berge Remmeto Union Carl Berner
    Free agent
  • 09.04.2026
    Nicholas Mathiesenfrom Stabaek II
    Transfer
  • 21.03.2026
    Jonathan Rosengaardto Fet IL
    Free agent
  • 28.02.2026
    Justin Knutssonfrom Assiden
    Free agent
  • 17.02.2026
    Eivind Willumsenfrom Mjondalen
    Free agent
  • 15.02.2026
    Sindre Graesdahlfrom Skedsmo
    Transfer
  • 02.02.2026
    Aleksandar Vukicevicfrom Baerum
    Free agent
  • 01.02.2026
    Jonas Hanstadfrom Lyn II
    Transfer
  • 01.02.2026
    Jesper Nesbakk Woldfrom Lyn Fotball
    Free agent
  • 31.01.2026
    Jonas Vatne Brautito Ullern
    Free agent
  • 28.01.2026
    Moutaz Ali Alzubito Bjarg
    Free agent