ENPPI

ENPPI

Egypt

LLLWD
Coach
Mohamed Barakat

Overview

ENPPI last played El Mokawloon on 19.10.2026 17:00, the score was 0:3.

Next up for ENPPI: Al Qanah on 30.10.2026 18:00 (UTC).

ENPPI, last 5 games: won 1, drawn 1, lost 3.

Statistics and results: El Mokawloon, Al Qanah.

See also Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Recent matches

19.10.2026Finished
ENPPIENPPI0 : 3El MokawloonEl Mokawloon
L
12.10.2026Finished
Modern SportModern Sport3 : 2ENPPIENPPI
L
17.09.2026Finished
ENPPIENPPI1 : 2PyramidsPyramids
L
09.09.2026Finished
ENPPIENPPI2 : 1ZEDZED
W
01.09.2026Finished
Ghazl El MahallaGhazl El Mahalla0 : 0ENPPIENPPI
D
28.08.2026Finished
ENPPIENPPI1 : 3Wadi DeglaWadi Degla
L

Upcoming matches

30.10.2026Match starts
Al QanahAl Qanah18:00ENPPIENPPI
25.11.2026Match starts
ENPPIENPPI18:00Ceramica CleopatraCeramica Cleopatra
08.12.2026Match starts
Al Ittihad AlexandriaAl Ittihad Alexandria18:00ENPPIENPPI
16.12.2026Match starts
ENPPIENPPI18:00Tala'ea El-GaishTala'ea El-Gaish
22.12.2026Match starts
Asyut PetroleumAsyut Petroleum15:00ENPPIENPPI
27.12.2026Match starts
ENPPIENPPI18:00National Bank of EgyptNational Bank of Egypt

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Body SamirEgyptBody Samir2690000
29Ramadan MostafaEgyptRamadan Mostafa2700000
16Reda El SayedEgyptReda El Sayed3800000
Defenders
15Youssef AbdelhafizEgyptYoussef Abdelhafiz2100000
8Hesham AdelEgyptHesham Adel2810000
36Mohamed BasirEgyptMohamed Basir2430010
5Seif Hassan ElkhashabEgyptSeif Hassan Elkhashab2850000
4Ahmed Ibrahim Khalaf Al-QafajeIraqAhmed Ibrahim Khalaf Al-Qafaje2881000
4Ahmed KaloshaEgyptAhmed Kalosha2720000
31Ali MahmoudEgyptAli Mahmoud2310000
31Ahmed MahmoudUnited Arab EmiratesAhmed Mahmoud2350010
5Ahmed AbdelfattahEgyptAhmed Abdelfattah2730000
20Mohamed SamirEgyptMohamed Samir2500000
36Mohamed SharkiaEgyptMohamed Sharkia1900000
32Hazem TemsahEgyptHazem Temsah2500000
3Marwan Mohamed DawoudEgyptMarwan Mohamed Dawoud2960020
32Hazem IbrahimHazem Ibrahim2330010
47Mohamed HamdyEgyptMohamed Hamdy2380020
Midfielders
22Ahmed El AgouzEgyptAhmed El Agouz3330010
30Mohamed Essam 2005EgyptMohamed Essam 20052171000
77Mohamed Goldy2420000
17Amar HamdiEgyptAmar Hamdi2710000
39Suleiman KirkiNigeriaSuleiman Kirki2320000
13Ahmed KoftaEgyptAhmed Kofta3011000
13NigeriaRazak Labode1810000
40Anas Roshdy1810000
25Sayed SaidEgyptSayed Said2530000
66Ahmed ShadadEgyptAhmed Shadad2400000
6Ziad KamalEgyptZiad Kamal25111120
Forwards
35Ousseynou Bodian2630000
19Ali EhabEgyptAli Ehab2081010
9Mohamed El NahasEgyptMohamed El Nahas2430010
18Hossam GhanemEgyptHossam Ghanem2750000
11EgyptMohamed Hathout27100020
7Ahmed Nader HawashWorldAhmed Nader Hawash2350000
21Ahmed Ismail 2002EgyptAhmed Ismail 20022430000
14Emad MayhoubEgyptEmad Mayhoub2591100
28Abdallah AdelEgyptAbdallah Adel2173000
10Mahmoud KahrabaEgyptMahmoud Kahraba3282100

Transfers

  • 14.08.2026
    Mohamed Essam 2005from Dayrout
    Transfer
  • 13.08.2026
    Ahmed Mahmoudfrom Zamalek
    Free agent
  • 12.08.2026
    Mohamed Osamato Pharco
    Free agent
  • 09.08.2026
    Mohab Samyto Al Qanah
    Loan
  • 07.08.2026
    Ahmed Shadadfrom Al-Masry
    Free agent
  • 04.08.2026
    Youssef Abdelhafizfrom Al Ahly Cairo
    Transfer
  • 31.07.2026
    Anas Roshdyfrom —
    Transfer
  • 24.07.2026
    Ahmed Khaledto El Gouna
    Loan
  • 11.07.2026
    Seif Eldin Essamto CR Temouchent
    Loan
  • 11.07.2026
    Amar Hamdifrom ZED
    Free agent
  • 05.07.2026
    Aqtay Abdallahto Al Ahly Cairo
    Transfer
  • 05.07.2026
    Ali Mahmoudto Al Ahly Cairo
    Transfer
  • 04.07.2026
    Salah Zayedto El Gouna
    Loan
  • 30.06.2026
    Razak Labodefrom —
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Ahmed Zaki Abdelhamid Mohamedto El Gouna
    Loan