DAC 1904

WWWWW
Coach
Robert Klaus
Venue
MOL Arena (Dunajska Streda)

Overview

DAC 1904 last played Kosice on 28.10.2026 17:00, the score was 0:1.

Next up for DAC 1904: Dukla Banska Bystrica on 01.11.2026 17:00 (UTC).

DAC 1904, last 5 games: won 5, drawn 0, lost 0.

More on the site: Kosice results and fixtures, Dukla Banska Bystrica results and fixtures.

Other games: Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from a live 3D match tracker.

Recent matches

28.10.2026Finished
Kosice0 : 1DAC 1904
W
24.10.2026Finished
DAC 19045 : 0Ruzomberok
W
18.10.2026Finished
MSK Zilina2 : 3DAC 1904
W
10.10.2026Finished
Zemplin0 : 3DAC 1904
W
01.10.2026Finished
DAC 19042 : 1Puskas Akademia
W
20.09.2026Finished
DAC 19042 : 2Spartak Trnava
D

Upcoming matches

07.11.2026Match starts
DAC 190414:30Kosice
21.11.2026Match starts
DAC 190414:30KFC Komarno
05.12.2026Match starts
DAC 190414:30Skalica
12.12.2026Match starts
Slovan Bratislava14:30DAC 1904

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Leandro Filipe de Almeida DornellesBrazilLeandro Filipe de Almeida Dornelles23130010
31Aljaz IvacicSloveniaAljaz Ivacic3230000
90Attila NemethSlovakiaAttila Nemeth2200000
21Phillip ZivanovicAustriaPhillip Zivanovic2100000
Defenders
26Filip BlazekSlovakiaFilip Blazek28161000
18Simen JuklerodNorwaySimen Juklerod3220100
81Klemen NemanicSloveniaKlemen Nemanic29162130
49Rhyan ModestoBrazilRhyan Modesto2330000
23Zan TronteljSloveniaZan Trontelj26131320
22Tsotne KapanadzeGeorgiaTsotne Kapanadze2550000
33Taras KacharabaUkraineTaras Kacharaba3160000
48Jakub MajerSlovakiaJakub Majer1900000
15Joseph PachecoPanamaJoseph Pacheco1800000
34Шаллаи Томаш1900000
18Simen JuklerodNorwaySimen Juklerod3280110
Midfielders
27Fallou DiongueSenegalFallou Diongue19150120
38Martin JencusSlovakiaMartin Jencus1890000
—Adam LaboSlovakiaAdam Labo1800000
68Mate TubolyHungaryMate Tuboly2200000
36Nathan UdvarosSlovakiaNathan Udvaros1930000
17Julien Eymard BationoBurkina FasoJulien Eymard Bationo21161040
44Samsondin OuroTogoSamsondin Ouro26142230
Forwards
32Juan Manuel Esquivel JamesPanamaJuan Manuel Esquivel James2000000
7Uros KabicSerbiaUros Kabic22101110
30Prince Osei OwusuGermanyPrince Osei Owusu20122300
46Matej TrusaSlovakiaMatej Trusa25169410
29Giorgi GaguaGeorgiaGiorgi Gagua25166520
9Andreas GruberAustriaAndreas Gruber3140000
11Abdoulaye Sileye GueyeMauritaniaAbdoulaye Sileye Gueye2194010
10Ammar RamadanSyriaAmmar Ramadan251610830
19Alioune SyllaSenegalAlioune Sylla23163150
40Balint CsokaSlovakiaBalint Csoka2391110
16Pavol SafrankoSlovakiaPavol Safranko3130100

Transfers

  • 16.09.2026
    Pavol Safrankofrom Sabah Baku
    Free agent
  • 09.09.2026
    Juan Manuel Esquivel Jamesfrom Club Deportivo Plaza Amador
    Loan
  • 08.09.2026
    Pa Assan Corrto Dukla Prague
    Loan
  • 03.09.2026
    Nino Kukovecto Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    Loan
  • 11.08.2026
    Clement Ansahto Trencin
    Free agent
  • 06.08.2026
    Karol Blaskoto STK 1914 Samorin
    Loan
  • 23.07.2026
    Rachid Sande Barroto STK 1914 Samorin
    Loan
  • 21.07.2026
    Zan Tronteljfrom Zorya Luhansk
    Transfer
  • 15.07.2026
    Phillip Zivanovicfrom STK 1914 Samorin
    Transfer
  • 13.07.2026
    Joseph Pachecofrom Club Deportivo Plaza Amador
    Transfer
  • 09.07.2026
    Prince Osei Owusufrom Gabala
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Simen Juklerodfrom Sint-Truidense
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Balint Csokafrom DAC 1904 II
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Uros Kabicfrom OFK Beograd
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Mark Csingerto Gyori ETO
    Transfer