Kloetinge

Kloetinge

Netherlands

LLDLD
Coach
de Klerk Венсан

Overview

Kloetinge last played VV Katwijk on 24.10.2026 13:00, the score was 1:3.

Next up for Kloetinge: Cambuur on 27.10.2026 19:00 (UTC).

Kloetinge, last 5 games: won 0, drawn 2, lost 3.

Related pages: VV Katwijk, Cambuur.

Other games: Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Recent matches

24.10.2026Finished
KloetingeKloetinge1 : 3VV KatwijkVV Katwijk
L
26.09.2026Finished
KloetingeKloetinge3 : 3ROHDA RaalteROHDA Raalte
D
22.09.2026Finished
KloetingeKloetinge8 : 0Achilles VeenAchilles Veen
W

Upcoming matches

27.10.2026Match starts
KloetingeKloetinge19:00CambuurCambuur
07.11.2026Match starts
SpakenburgSpakenburg14:00KloetingeKloetinge
21.11.2026Match starts
BVV BarendrechtBVV Barendrecht14:00KloetingeKloetinge
28.11.2026Match starts
KloetingeKloetinge14:00Almere City IIAlmere City II
05.12.2026Match starts
Sparta Rotterdam IISparta Rotterdam II14:00KloetingeKloetinge

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
30Hofman Марк2100000
31Matthew LentinkArubaMatthew Lentink3300000
1Teun van Remortel21110000
Defenders
15Jonah Bijvank2030000
29Julius BliekNetherlandsJulius Bliek3220010
2Corijn KokkeelNetherlandsCorijn Kokkeel2200000
18Wout NeelenNetherlandsWout Neelen2660100
3Koen Plank2720000
4Jeffrey TheunisseNetherlandsJeffrey Theunisse2330000
22van Gogh Роджер2100000
12Klaas van Hecke28111010
8van den Berg Dook23110030
Midfielders
14Yassine AzzagariWorldYassine Azzagari25100110
20Guitart van Hees Томаш—00000
16Timo LijbersNetherlandsTimo Lijbers25110110
10Gianni VandepitteArubaGianni Vandepitte2681210
6van Keulen Valentijn26110220
Forwards
37Luuk AdmiraalNetherlandsLuuk Admiraal24104110
7Dijkstra JefryDijkstra Jefry24112100
17NetherlandsErwin Franse2980110
20Schalkwijk Steve3353000
21Daniel WisselNetherlandsDaniel Wissel30112120
11de Waal Aart22101000
23van Herwijnen Жоэл2431100
9HollandRuben de Jager29100110

Transfers

  • 30.06.2026
    Guitart van Hees Томашfrom —
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Hofman Маркfrom —
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    van Gogh Роджерfrom Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Timo Lijbersfrom Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Corijn Kokkeelfrom NAC Breda
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Luuk Admiraalfrom ASWH
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Schalkwijk Stevefrom Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Matthew Lentinkfrom VV Goes
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    van Dijk Danyto VV Goes
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    van der Hooft Рубинto VV Terneuzen
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Nuijens Jobto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Honingh Матейсto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Deurloo Zenyato Kozakken Boys
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Dyllandro Pankato Uitspanning Na Arbeid Brinvast
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Gianni Tieboschto VV Katwijk
    Free agent