Jiangxi Lushan

Jiangxi Lushan

DLLWL
Coach
Choi Jin-han

Overview

Jiangxi Lushan last played Shanghai Port II on 17.10.2026 11:30, the score was 0:0.

Next up for Jiangxi Lushan: Shandong Taishan II on 26.10.2026 07:30 (UTC).

Jiangxi Lushan, last 5 games: won 1, drawn 1, lost 3.

Related pages: Shanghai Port II results and fixtures, Shandong Taishan II results and fixtures.

See also Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
1Liang JiangChinaLiang Jiang2540000
28Tianle LiChinaTianle Li2200000
12Chen LiChinaChen Li29230020
Defenders
2Quan HeChinaQuan He2250000
17Li YingjianChinaLi Yingjian3650010
5Jiwei ShiChinaJiwei Shi31270020
3Hongbin WangChinaHongbin Wang24180130
18Pengju YangChinaPengju Yang26232030
Midfielders
8Enze CaoChinaEnze Cao24210110
33Song GuoChinaSong Guo33260020
22Jiahao LiChinaJiahao Li24262420
15Benxing LuoChinaBenxing Luo2130000
7Yue SunChinaYue Sun33269330
24Yan LiChinaYan Li22170020
6Guoqiang LiuChinaGuoqiang Liu20111010
26Ziyang PiChinaZiyang Pi23272200
30Jianjian HuangChinaJianjian Huang25220040
16Yunhua ChenChinaYunhua Chen27223031
4Geeryi ZhangChinaGeeryi Zhang18170120
27Yanjun ZhangChinaYanjun Zhang33244140
14Zhou JingxiangChinaZhou Jingxiang19201010
21Xusheng ZhuChinaXusheng Zhu21122000
Forwards
10Sabit AbdusalamChinaSabit Abdusalam32121110
11Zijian BaiChinaZijian Bai34191110
19Hang JiangChinaHang Jiang25100130
35Yiqiu RenChinaYiqiu Ren2050020
37Haisheng WangChinaHaisheng Wang2430000

Transfers

  • 17.07.2026
    Xusheng Zhufrom Changchun Xidu
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Yiqiu Renfrom Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
    Free agent
  • 26.06.2026
    Haisheng Wangfrom Shijiazhuang Gongfu
    Loan
  • 16.03.2026
    Yi Songto Liaocheng Legend
    Free agent
  • 09.03.2026
    Xibo Wangto Changchun Xidu
    Free agent
  • 08.03.2026
    Pengju Yangfrom Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic
    Free agent
  • 05.03.2026
    Weli Qurbanto Shanxi Chongde Ronghai
    Free agent
  • 05.03.2026
    Liang Jiangfrom Guangxi Pingguo
    Free agent
  • 04.03.2026
    Hang Jiangfrom Chongqing Chunlei
    Free agent
  • 04.03.2026
    Tianle Lifrom Shaanxi Union
    Free agent
  • 04.03.2026
    Yunhua Chenfrom Guangxi Pingguo
    Free agent
  • 03.03.2026
    Guoqiang Liufrom —
    Free agent
  • 27.02.2026
    Enze Caofrom Kunming City Star
    Free agent
  • 26.02.2026
    Quan Hefrom Shanghai Shenhua
    Loan
  • 26.02.2026
    Lei Xuto Shanghai Segenda
    Free agent