Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

WLLWL
Coach
Richard Slezak 1995

Overview

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom last played Petrzalka on 24.10.2026 12:45, the score was 1:0.

Next up for Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom: Inter Bratislava on 31.10.2026 12:00 (UTC).

Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom, last 5 games: won 2, drawn 0, lost 3.

More on the site: Petrzalka statistics, Inter Bratislava statistics.

Other games: Football matches today. Scores and statistics come from a live 3D match tracker.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
55Michal KovacikSlovakiaMichal Kovacik2010000
22SlovakiaTomas Pipiska3500010
44SlovakiaPeter Znamenak22140000
Defenders
23Marko BachnaSlovakiaMarko Bachna1930000
18Mikes CahelCzech RepublicMikes Cahel2290030
27UkraineAndriy Cheprakov20130061
13SlovakiaVladimir Kovac3591010
19David OvsonkaWorldDavid Ovsonka22132061
21Nicolas SaganSlovakiaNicolas Sagan18130010
18Czech RepublicMario Simorka2300000
5Robert StarecekSlovakiaRobert Starecek22150010
31Барта Фернандо1900000
13Ткач Frantisek—00000
14Шимко Леон1870000
Midfielders
28Samuel HodurSlovakiaSamuel Hodur21101010
15Bakery JattaGambiaBakery Jatta20154010
29GambiaYusupha Kambi20141060
18Matejovic Matus1800000
10ZimbabweMbekelezi Sibanda31152010
25SlovakiaMarian Smatlak23110010
2SlovakiaAdam Pavelka2270030
Forwards
20Richard CsemySlovakiaRichard Csemy21112010
17Adam HorvatSlovakiaAdam Horvat22165040
8NigeriaLekan Okunola23144040
31Pastierik Самуэль2000000
16Markus SevceSlovakiaMarkus Sevce1960000
12Nicholas DmitrovicEnglandNicholas Dmitrovic2041010
7Шимко Тимур20154000

Transfers

  • 28.09.2026
    Richard Benkoto Podkonice
    Loan
  • 19.08.2026
    Mikes Cahelfrom Sigma Olomouc
    Loan
  • 12.08.2026
    Шимко Леонfrom Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom U19
    Transfer
  • 05.08.2026
    Richard Csemyfrom STK 1914 Samorin
    Loan
  • 21.07.2026
    Bakery Jattafrom Dukla Prague II
    Loan
  • 21.07.2026
    Nicolas Saganfrom Petrzalka
    Loan
  • 20.07.2026
    Шимко Тимурfrom —
    Free agent
  • 20.07.2026
    Markus Sevcefrom Petrzalka
    Free agent
  • 16.07.2026
    Andriy Cheprakovfrom Pohronie
    Free agent
  • 16.07.2026
    Yusupha Kambifrom Pohronie
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Robert Starecekfrom ViOn Zlate Moravce
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Kucman Mateto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Samuel Grmanto —
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2026
    Pernis Martinto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Pies Martinto —
    Free agent