Molinos El Pirata

Molinos El Pirata

Peru

WWLDL
Coach
Jahir Butron

Overview

Molinos El Pirata last played Union Minas Centromin on 12.10.2026 16:00, the score was 1:0.

Next up for Molinos El Pirata: Union Minas Centromin on 17.10.2026 18:00 (UTC).

Molinos El Pirata, last 5 games: won 2, drawn 1, lost 2.

Related pages: Union Minas Centromin results and fixtures.

See also all Football matches of the day. The statistics are powered by SportAPI, a sports data provider.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
24PeruFabian Larrea2310000
12EcuadorMarlon Paul Quiroz Saavedra32170010
Defenders
30PeruFabriccio Butron2820000
4Josue Aaron Canova SilvaPeruJosue Aaron Canova Silva2270010
13PeruLeonardo Carrillo Ninan27182030
3Pedro DiezPeruPedro Diez34191030
5PeruYeison Haron Hoyos Montenegro30151020
15Alberto Ramirez TorresMexicoAlberto Ramirez Torres2530000
2Arturo LedesmaMexicoArturo Ledesma28102000
19Mauricio Gerardiny Morales OlivaresChileMauricio Gerardiny Morales Olivares19171030
26Jeanfranco RojasPeruJeanfranco Rojas21161000
17PeruDiego Armando Tapia Sanchez2260010
Midfielders
18Gustavo AliagaPeruGustavo Aliaga3541000
10Kevin LugoColombiaKevin Lugo28175020
20PeruCristian Salome Santos Guerrero20151031
32PeruMichael Suclupe26130010
21PeruTin Lozano2810000
6Jeferson Jesus Navarro ZunigaPeruJeferson Jesus Navarro Zuniga26160030
Forwards
8PeruJuan Carlos Carbajal25113000
25PeruAlfredo Chirinos2261000
7UruguayBrian Cordara26124000
14Flavio FernandezPeruFlavio Fernandez2581010
23PeruFranco Nehemias La Torre Ramos1700000
22Anderson RodriguezUruguayAnderson Rodriguez21162030
16PeruAxell Dominguez2590010
11ArgentinaRoman Cerutti2371010

Transfers

  • 31.08.2026
    Gustavo Aliagafrom Juan Pablo II
    Transfer
  • 06.08.2026
    Fabriccio Butronfrom Cultural Volante
    Free agent
  • 30.07.2026
    Marcelo Diazto San Marcos Ancash
    Free agent
  • 06.07.2026
    Josue Aaron Canova Silvafrom Juan Pablo II
    Loan
  • 29.06.2026
    Jack Carhuallanquito Juan Pablo II
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2026
    Juan Sototo Cajamarca
    Free agent
  • 06.05.2026
    de los Rios Ренцоto Cachorro(Stat)
    Transfer
  • 27.04.2026
    Rodrigo Vasquezto Cachorro(Stat)
    Free agent
  • 21.04.2026
    Bustamante Alessandroto Deportivo Lute
    Loan
  • 21.04.2026
    Renzo Paredesto ADA Cajabamba
    Free agent
  • 21.03.2026
    de los Rios Ренцоfrom Diablos Rojos Huancavelica
    Free agent
  • 21.03.2026
    Cacho Sousa Rodrigofrom Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
    Free agent
  • 18.03.2026
    Jeanfranco Rojasfrom Deportivo Lute
    Free agent
  • 15.03.2026
    Leonardo Carrillo Ninanfrom Juan Aurich
    Free agent
  • 15.03.2026
    Alberto Ramirez Torresfrom Molinos El Pirata
    Transfer