CSKA Moscow (Women)

CSKA Moscow (Women)

WWWWW

Overview

The previous match of CSKA Moscow (Women) was against Dynamo Moscow (Women) on 24.10.2026 10:00: 1:2.

The next match of CSKA Moscow (Women) is against Krasnodar (Women) on 30.10.2026 15:00 (UTC).

Form of CSKA Moscow (Women) in the last 5 matches: wins 5, draws 0, defeats 0.

Related pages: Dynamo Moscow (Women), Krasnodar (Women).

Other games: Football matches today. Data on this page is provided by Football live score API.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
92Anastasia AsabinaRussiaAnastasia Asabina2100000
33Alena GryaznovaRussiaAlena Gryaznova34160001
27Diana PonomarevaRussiaDiana Ponomareva28110000
Defenders
90Anastasia AkimovaRussiaAnastasia Akimova3560010
13Margarita ManuilovaRussiaMargarita Manuilova26242030
25Iuliia PleshkovaIuliia Pleshkova24101000
Midfielders
11Marine AchoyanRussiaMarine Achoyan19266220
63Valeriya BespalikovaRussiaValeriya Bespalikova2720000
89Ekaterina BratkoRussiaEkaterina Bratko32260010
70Margarita ChernomyrdinaRussiaMargarita Chernomyrdina3040000
64Maya ChizhevskayaRussiaMaya Chizhevskaya2021000
6Nevena DamjanovicSerbiaNevena Damjanovic33267100
26Veronica ErmakovaRussiaVeronica Ermakova21111010
69Aksinya GomenkoRussiaAksinya Gomenko1900000
79Daiana KishmakhovaRussiaDaiana Kishmakhova23234110
22Ksenia KovalenkoRussiaKsenia Kovalenko3110000
14Tatiana PetrovaRussiaTatiana Petrova24225600
10Nadezhda SmirnovaRussiaNadezhda Smirnova30266830
29Viktoriya KozlovaRussiaViktoriya Kozlova30230130
Forwards
21Mina CavicSerbiaMina Cavic23251300
47Sofija KrajsumovicBosnia and HerzegovinaSofija Krajsumovic242710300
23Milena NikolicBosnia and HerzegovinaMilena Nikolic342516610
17Darya YakovlevaRussiaDarya Yakovleva282311021
20Milica BulatovicSerbiaMilica Bulatovic2591100
7Gabrielle OngueneCameroonGabrielle Onguene37100000

Transfers

  • 30.06.2026
    Milica Bulatovicfrom —
    Transfer
  • 16.04.2026
    Erica Gomesto Itabirito (Women)
    Transfer
  • 14.03.2026
    Polina Dolmatovato Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women)
    Transfer
  • 12.03.2026
    Anastasia Pecherskayafrom —
    Transfer
  • 28.02.2026
    Anastasia Akimovafrom Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)
    Free agent
  • 27.02.2026
    Yulia Myasnikovato Dynamo Moscow (Women)
    Free agent
  • 31.12.2025
    Viktoriya Kozlovafrom Lokomotiv Moscow (Women)
    Free agent
  • 31.12.2025
    Sofiya Shishkinafrom Krylya Sovetov (Women)
    Transfer
  • 31.12.2025
    Diana Ponomarevafrom Dynamo Moscow (Women)
    Free agent
  • 30.12.2025
    Elizaveta Semyonovato Zenit Saint Petersburg (Women)
    Transfer
  • 30.12.2025
    Sofiya Shishkinato Krylya Sovetov (Women)
    Free agent
  • 30.12.2025
    Anastasiya Ananyevato Dynamo Moscow (Women)
    Free agent
  • 30.12.2025
    Elvira Toduato —
    Transfer
  • 22.07.2025
    Sofiya Shishkinato Krylya Sovetov (Women)
    Loan
  • 10.07.2025
    Milena Nikolicfrom Basel (Women)
    Transfer