Bayern Munich II (Women)

Bayern Munich II (Women)

LWLLL

Overview

The previous match of Bayern Munich II (Women) was against Ingolstadt 04 (Women) on 17.05.2026 12:00: 3:1.

Form of Bayern Munich II (Women) in the last 5 matches: wins 1, draws 0, defeats 4.

Statistics and results: Ingolstadt 04 (Women).

See also Football matches today. Want the same statistics on your site? Try an embeddable sports statistics widget.

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
38GermanyAnna Klink3190001
32Kreuzpaintner Юлия1840000
1Кляйн Софи18120000
Defenders
15GermanyLaura Dafinger17181010
8Di Lauro Samira18171000
3Feistle Liliana1890000
36Fuhler Лаура1680000
20GermanyJana Kappes29260000
2Reszler Eszter19213030
4Краус Scarlett19160000
Midfielders
6Marie GmeinederGermanyMarie Gmeineder18252040
41Huber Lilly—00000
33Greta HuntenGermanyGreta Hunten18231021
18AustriaMaria Plattner25192000
39Rieth Livia1640000
9GermanyPaula Rintzner18231000
14GermanyAlara Sehitler1910000
11GermanyCelina Senftl19152000
42Senft Лаура1630000
5GermanyLuzie Zahringer18222030
Forwards
37Choisy Clara17183020
29Hoffmann Мелина19211010
42Kern Лара1710000
23Natalia Padilla-BidasPolandNatalia Padilla-Bidas2310000
19GermanyLaila Portella19113030
7Elira TerakajGermanyElira Terakaj182514010
43Tschiers Isabel1650000
30GermanyHanna Wegscheider17162000
38Weisenbach Роми1610000

Transfers

  • 22.08.2025
    Кляйн Софиfrom —
    Transfer
  • 22.08.2025
    Di Lauro Samirafrom —
    Transfer
  • 21.07.2025
    Красники Ronafrom Hacken (Women)
    Transfer
  • 06.07.2025
    Carla Schwarzto Young Boys (Women)
    Free agent
  • 03.07.2025
    Кейтель Theresato Ingolstadt 04 (Women)
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2025
    Hloschek Магдаленаto —
    Free agent
  • 29.06.2025
    Дем Antonia Margitto —
    Free agent
  • 18.10.2024
    Дем Antonia Margitfrom —
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2024
    Carlotta Schwoererto Eintracht Frankfurt II (Women)
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2023
    Lisa Karlfrom —
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2023
    Nelly Smolarczykto VfL Wolfsburg (Women)
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2022
    Aleksandra Sergeevato VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2021
    Carlotta Schwoererfrom —
    Transfer
  • 29.06.2020
    Emilie Bernhardtto Ingolstadt 04 (Women)
    Free agent