Fratria

LLLWW
Coach
Renars Rode

Overview

The previous match of Fratria was against Montana on 28.10.2026 16:00: 1:2.

The next match of Fratria is against Dobrudzha Dobrich on 02.11.2026 15:30 (UTC).

Form of Fratria in the last 5 matches: wins 2, draws 0, defeats 3.

Related pages: Montana results and fixtures, Dobrudzha Dobrich results and fixtures.

More matches: all Football matches of the day. Data on this page is provided by SportAPI Football data API.

Recent matches

28.10.2026Finished
Fratria1 : 2Montana
L
18.10.2026Finished
Fratria1 : 2Botev Vratsa
L
09.10.2026Finished
Etar2 : 0Fratria
L
03.10.2026Finished
Balkan Botevgrad0 : 3Fratria
W
27.09.2026Finished
Fratria3 : 0Spartak Pleven
W

Upcoming matches

02.11.2026Match starts
Dobrudzha Dobrich15:30Fratria
07.11.2026Match starts
Fratria16:00Sportist Svoge
14.11.2026Match starts
Nesebar16:00Fratria
21.11.2026Match starts
Fratria16:00Yantra Gabrovo
28.11.2026Match starts
Marek Dupnitsa16:00Fratria
05.12.2026Match starts
Rilski Sportist16:00Fratria

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
12BulgariaStanislav Tanev1930000
69Ilian Iliev 1999BulgariaIlian Iliev 199921110000
Defenders
16BulgariaBoris Betsinski—00000
11Velislav BoevBulgariaVelislav Boev22110010
20BozhilovWorldBozhilov2000000
90Vadim DijinariMoldovaVadim Dijinari2730000
71Ibryam IbryamBulgariaIbryam Ibryam2520000
13Arhan IsufBulgariaArhan Isuf27120010
18David MikhalevBulgariaDavid Mikhalev2080020
26Georgi PaskovBulgariaGeorgi Paskov2000000
4Kristiyan PeshovBulgariaKristiyan Peshov29131050
44Rosen StefanovBulgariaRosen Stefanov24131040
6Aleksandar TsvetkovBulgariaAleksandar Tsvetkov3620010
14Viktorio ValkovWorldViktorio Valkov2051000
Midfielders
23Stanislav DyulgerovBulgariaStanislav Dyulgerov23122010
76Diego GutierrezUnited StatesDiego Gutierrez26101010
21Iliyan KapitanovBulgariaIliyan Kapitanov3481010
15Miroslav MarinovBulgariaMiroslav Marinov22130000
8Rumen RumenovBulgariaRumen Rumenov33110030
10Tymur KorablinUkraineTymur Korablin24133020
Forwards
9Denislav AngelovBulgariaDenislav Angelov25122010
17Bilal KandoussiSpainBilal Kandoussi26133000
19Ivan PavlovRussiaIvan Pavlov1800000
45Georgi TrifonovBulgariaGeorgi Trifonov2430020
7Denislav AleksandrovBulgariaDenislav Aleksandrov2941000
22Атанасов ГеоргийАтанасов Георгий22122020

Transfers

  • 17.09.2026
    Denislav Aleksandrovfrom Hebar Pazardzhik
    Free agent
  • 07.09.2026
    Dimitar Yaramovto —
    Free agent
  • 07.09.2026
    Mario Mladenovto —
    Free agent
  • 07.09.2026
    Bozhilovfrom CSKA Sofia II
    Free agent
  • 07.09.2026
    Georgi Trifonovfrom Spartak Varna
    Loan
  • 07.09.2026
    Denys Yanakovto —
    Free agent
  • 12.08.2026
    Maksim Marinovto Chernomorets Balchik
    Free agent
  • 04.08.2026
    Viktorio Valkovfrom Beroe Stara Zagora
    Free agent
  • 22.07.2026
    Boris Betsinskifrom —
    Transfer
  • 22.07.2026
    Stefan Statevto Nesebar
    Free agent
  • 09.07.2026
    Nikola Zaharievto Chernomorets Balchik
    Free agent
  • 09.07.2026
    Stefan Stefanovto Chernomorets Balchik
    Free agent
  • 09.07.2026
    Viktor Mitevto Dobrudzha Dobrich
    Free agent
  • 08.07.2026
    Denys Yanakovfrom Unirea Slobozia
    Free agent
  • 01.07.2026
    Denis Kadirto Septemvri Tervel
    Free agent