Shaanxi Union

Shaanxi Union

LWWWW
Coach
Jouad Boufarra

Overview

Shaanxi Union last played Wuxi Wugou on 25.10.2026 11:00, the score was 2:0.

Next up for Shaanxi Union: Meizhou Hakka on 31.10.2026 06:30 (UTC).

Shaanxi Union, last 5 games: won 4, drawn 0, lost 1.

Statistics and results: Wuxi Wugou statistics, Meizhou Hakka statistics.

See also Football results and fixtures. Scores and statistics come from the SportAPI 3D match tracker.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

31.10.2026Match starts
Meizhou HakkaMeizhou Hakka06:30Shaanxi UnionShaanxi Union

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
31Yi LuanYi Luan2130000
16Zhao ShiZhao Shi3300040
39Lipan HeLipan He25260000
Defenders
23Wenxu JinWenxu Jin19160320
5Sheng MaSheng Ma29280121
29Haolun MiHaolun Mi33210310
6Nureli TursunaliNureli Tursunali2190121
38Jianan WangJianan Wang33220130
36Yu YanYu Yan23120010
2Junjie WenJunjie Wen2980010
15Wuyue GuoWuyue Guo19111000
24Liang ShaowenLiang Shaowen24231140
14Fanning MengFanning Meng2130010
40Shuo YangShuo Yang1780000
Midfielders
25Kang CaoKang Cao33261041
34Shahsat HujahmatShahsat Hujahmat2030000
27Wenhao JiangWenhao Jiang26140020
20Ma Hei WaiHong KongMa Hei Wai22111200
32Ruofan Qian2020000
21Shijie WangShijie Wang22225210
19Daleho IrandustSyriaDaleho Irandust282811830
33Tan KaiyuanTan Kaiyuan25251020
18Tianyi GaoTianyi Gao1970000
10Rayan El AzrakRayan El Azrak27277520
Forwards
30JiXuan LengJiXuan Leng2510000
9Astrit SelmaniSwedenAstrit Selmani292615530
42Wei ZhiweiWei Zhiwei21212130
7Wen ZhongWen Zhong21162010
17Boyuan FengBoyuan Feng31215561
—Shuo Yang2000000

Transfers

  • 20.07.2026
    Wang Yuxiangto Wenzhou
    Loan
  • 08.07.2026
    Weipu Wangto Changchun Yatai
    Loan
  • 08.07.2026
    Abduwahap Aniwarto Foshan Nanshi
    Loan
  • 08.07.2026
    Junjie Wenfrom Foshan Nanshi
    Loan
  • 07.07.2026
    Chen Yanputo Guizhou Guiyang Athletic
    Loan
  • 06.07.2026
    Elkut Eysajanto Dalian Kun City
    Loan
  • 03.07.2026
    Elkut Eysajanfrom Wuxi Wugou
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Wenhao Jiangfrom Beijing Guoan
    Loan
  • 25.06.2026
    Shahsat Hujahmatfrom Shenzhen Peng City
    Loan
  • 13.03.2026
    Ruofan Qianfrom Guangzhou
    Free agent
  • 07.03.2026
    Weihong Zhongto Changchun Xidu
    Free agent
  • 05.03.2026
    Wenxu Jinfrom Chattanooga Red Wolves
    Free agent
  • 04.03.2026
    Minghe Weito Nanjing City
    Free agent
  • 03.03.2026
    Tianle Lito Jiangxi Lushan
    Free agent
  • 01.03.2026
    Wubin Wento Guangzhou Dandelion
    Free agent