Bermuda

LLLLL
Coach
John Nusum

Overview

Bermuda last played Barbados on 06.10.2026, the score was 1:2.

Bermuda, last 5 games: won 0, drawn 0, lost 5.

More on the site: Barbados results and fixtures.

More matches: Football matches today. The statistics are powered by the SportAPI sports data API.

Recent matches

06.10.2026Finished
Bermuda1 : 2Barbados
L
03.10.2026Finished
Barbados4 : 1Bermuda
L
29.09.2026Finished
Saint Lucia5 : 2Bermuda
L
25.09.2026Finished
Bermuda1 : 2Guadeloupe
L
06.06.2026Finished
Cape Verde3 : 0Bermuda
L
25.03.2026Finished
DR Congo2 : 0Bermuda
L

Upcoming matches

No data yet

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
23Coleridge FublerBermudaColeridge Fubler2200000
12Jahquil HillBermudaJahquil Hill2920000
1Milai PerottBermudaMilai Perott2230000
—Daniel PowellBermudaDaniel Powell1900000
Defenders
6Julian CarpenterBermudaJulian Carpenter3051000
16Jorj DublinBermudaJorj Dublin2720011
11Deniche HillBermudaDeniche Hill22100130
2Emeer PeetsBermudaEmeer Peets1810000
—BermudaKhari Sharieff1900000
17Harry TwiteBermudaHarry Twite21130000
18JamaicaDavid Jones2900000
15Кук ДаниэльКук Даниэль2310000
21BermudaCaleb McDowall2310000
14Brighton MorrisonBermudaBrighton Morrison2010000
9Tokia RussellBermudaTokia Russell2681130
2Logan Ian Clarke JimenezBermudaLogan Ian Clarke Jimenez1820010
Midfielders
9Deroza Xahvi1900000
3Diego RichardsonBermudaDiego Richardson2510000
4London Steede-JacksonBermudaLondon Steede-Jackson3130000
8Aunde ToddBermudaAunde Todd2160000
10Zeiko LewisBermudaZeiko Lewis32132240
—Senoj Mitchell2500000
Forwards
13Blayz Burnell BorgessonBermudaBlayz Burnell Borgesson1840000
15Elisha DarrellBermudaElisha Darrell2620000
14Jace DonawaBermudaJace Donawa1910000
22Justin DonawaBermudaJustin Donawa3080010
14Sachiel MingBermudaSachiel Ming2141010
20Riley RobinsonBermudaRiley Robinson2131000
7Lejuan SimmonsBermudaLejuan Simmons3380031
19Ajani BurchallBermudaAjani Burchall2131000
8Djair Parfitt-WilliamsBermudaDjair Parfitt-Williams30136220
18Luke RobinsonBermudaLuke Robinson2750010
5Ne-Jai TuckerBermudaNe-Jai Tucker24131200
21Nahki WellsBermudaNahki Wells3650010
6Sincere HallBermudaSincere Hall2240010

Transfers

No data yet