Oss

Oss

DLWWL
Coach
Sjors Ultee
Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion (Oss)

Overview

Oss last played AFC Ajax II on 23.10.2026 18:00, the score was 3:3.

Next up for Oss: PEC Zwolle on 28.10.2026 19:00 (UTC).

Oss, last 5 games: won 2, drawn 1, lost 2.

Related pages: AFC Ajax II results and fixtures, PEC Zwolle results and fixtures.

See also Football results and fixtures. The statistics are powered by SportAPI.

Recent matches

23.10.2026Finished
OssOss3 : 3AFC Ajax IIAFC Ajax II
D
16.10.2026Finished
Den BoschDen Bosch2 : 1OssOss
L
09.10.2026Finished
OssOss3 : 1Helmond SportHelmond Sport
W
03.10.2026Finished
OssOss4 : 1MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
W
26.09.2026Finished
EmmenEmmen1 : 0OssOss
L
18.09.2026Finished
OssOss3 : 0DordrechtDordrecht
W

Upcoming matches

28.10.2026Match starts
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle19:00OssOss
02.11.2026Match starts
Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo19:00OssOss
06.11.2026Match starts
OssOss19:00WaalwijkWaalwijk
14.11.2026Match starts
De GraafschapDe Graafschap19:00OssOss
20.11.2026Match starts
OssOss19:00Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
27.11.2026Match starts
AZ Alkmaar IIAZ Alkmaar II19:00OssOss

Squad

No.PlayerAgeAppsGoalsAstYCRC
Goalkeepers
16Devin RemieNetherlandsDevin Remie2300000
1Mike HavekotteNetherlandsMike Havekotte31120010
30Sven JansenNetherlandsSven Jansen2200000
Defenders
12Alvaro HenryNetherlandsAlvaro Henry2140001
24Jay KuiperNetherlandsJay Kuiper2200000
14Maxim MarianiNetherlandsMaxim Mariani2111010
2Ilounga PataNetherlandsIlounga Pata25120200
33Lars ZonneveldNetherlandsLars Zonneveld2100000
27Maurilio de LannoyNetherlandsMaurilio de Lannoy22123000
21Thomas CoxNetherlandsThomas Cox2410000
3Leonel MiguelNetherlandsLeonel Miguel25120000
Midfielders
8Marcelencio EsajasNetherlandsMarcelencio Esajas24121110
6Milo HoremansBelgiumMilo Horemans2061000
28Lars MolNetherlandsLars Mol2290010
5Jafar BynoeNetherlandsJafar Bynoe2360010
23Delano VianelloNetherlandsDelano Vianello24120000
26Julian KuijpersNetherlandsJulian Kuijpers22120220
11Justin MathieuNetherlandsJustin Mathieu30100530
4Quint JansenNetherlandsQuint Jansen3640000
10Richard van der VenneNetherlandsRichard van der Venne34121040
Forwards
22Mert ErkanNetherlandsMert Erkan2160100
17Mauresmo HinokeIndonesiaMauresmo Hinoke21125010
19Franslyn NsingiNetherlandsFranslyn Nsingi25124220
25Jacey PansaNetherlandsJacey Pansa2110100
18Kyanno SilvaNetherlandsKyanno Silva2191010
9NetherlandsAndy Visser2262010
99Sirine DoucoureMaliSirine Doucoure2490200

Transfers

  • 01.09.2026
    Andy Visserfrom MSV Duisburg
    Free agent
  • 05.08.2026
    Jay Kuiperfrom Almere City
    Loan
  • 05.08.2026
    Quint Jansenfrom Koninklijke HFC
    Free agent
  • 04.08.2026
    Jafar Bynoefrom Sparta Rotterdam
    Free agent
  • 31.07.2026
    Milo Horemansfrom Royal Antwerp
    Free agent
  • 30.07.2026
    Sil Milderto —
    Free agent
  • 28.07.2026
    Lars Zonneveldfrom Eindhoven II
    Free agent
  • 28.07.2026
    Kas de Witto —
    Free agent
  • 28.07.2026
    Alvaro Henryfrom Sparta Rotterdam II
    Free agent
  • 16.07.2026
    Jacey Pansafrom Willem II Tilburg U19
    Free agent
  • 16.07.2026
    Lars Molfrom NAC Breda
    Transfer
  • 16.07.2026
    Franslyn Nsingifrom Eemdijk
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Kyanno Silvafrom Braga
    Transfer
  • 30.06.2026
    Sven Jansenfrom Go Ahead Eagles
    Free agent
  • 30.06.2026
    Richard van der Vennefrom Waalwijk
    Free agent